EL-kwalificaties 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 25.07.2019 19:00 T Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2:2 (1:1)
2e Ronde 01.08.2019 20:00 U Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1:0 (0:0)
3e Ronde 08.08.2019 21:00 U Partizan Partizan 1:3 (0:1)
3e Ronde 15.08.2019 19:00 T Partizan Partizan 1:0 (1:0)
SüperLig 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 18.08.2019 20:45 T İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 25.08.2019 18:15 U Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1:2 (0:1)
3. Ronde 01.09.2019 20:45 T Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2:3 (0:3)
4. Ronde 15.09.2019 16:00 U MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 4:0 (3:0)
5. Ronde 22.09.2019 18:00 T Galatasaray Galatasaray 1:1 (0:1)
6. Ronde 29.09.2019 15:30 U Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 0:3 (0:1)
7. Ronde 04.10.2019 19:30 T Denizlispor Denizlispor 5:1 (2:0)
8. Ronde 21.10.2019 19:00 U Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde 27.10.2019 12:00 T Kayserispor Kayserispor 4:0 (1:0)
10. Ronde 03.11.2019 14:30 U Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2:2 (0:1)
11. Ronde 10.11.2019 12:00 U Göztepe Göztepe 1:1 (0:1)
12. Ronde 24.11.2019 17:00 T Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde 29.11.2019 18:30 U Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 3:3 (1:0)
14. Ronde 07.12.2019 13:00 T Sivasspor Sivasspor 1:3 (1:2)
15. Ronde 15.12.2019 17:00 U Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde 21.12.2019 13:00 T Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 0:2 (0:1)
17. Ronde 29.12.2019 14:30 U Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1:1 (0:1)
18. Ronde 18.01.2020 15:00 U İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:4 (0:4)
20. Ronde 02.02.2020 14:00 U Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1:2 (0:1)
21. Ronde 07.02.2020 18:00 T MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 0:1 (0:0)
22. Ronde 16.02.2020 17:00 U Galatasaray Galatasaray 0:1 (0:1)
23. Ronde 23.02.2020 11:30 T Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1:2 (1:1)
24. Ronde 01.03.2020 11:30 U Denizlispor Denizlispor 0:2 (0:1)
25. Ronde 07.03.2020 12:00 T Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
19. Ronde 11.03.2020 18:00 T Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1:3 (1:2)
26. Ronde 15.03.2020 11:30 U Kayserispor Kayserispor 1:2 (0:2)
27. Ronde 13.06.2020 20:00 T Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1:2 (1:0)
28. Ronde 20.06.2020 20:00 T Göztepe Göztepe 2:1 (1:0)
29. Ronde 27.06.2020 17:30 U Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2:3 (0:0)
30. Ronde 04.07.2020 17:30 T Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 0:0 (0:0)
31. Ronde 08.07.2020 17:30 U Sivasspor Sivasspor 1:0 (0:0)
32. Ronde 13.07.2020 20:00 T Beşiktaş Beşiktaş -:-
33. Ronde 19.07.2020 18:00 U Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor -:-
34. Ronde 26.07.2020 18:00 T Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK -:-
Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
5e Ronde 03.12.2019 12:30 T Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü 3:1 (2:0)
5e Ronde 18.12.2019 11:45 U Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü 2:2 (0:0)
Achtste finale 14.01.2020 16:30 U Sivasspor Sivasspor 0:4 (0:3)
Achtste finale 23.01.2020 12:00 T Sivasspor Sivasspor 2:1 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner