2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 01.09.2019 19:00 T Ergene Velimeşe Ergene Velimeşe 2:3 (1:1)
2. Ronde 08.09.2019 14:30 U Elazığspor Elazığspor 0:1 (0:0)
3. Ronde 15.09.2019 18:00 T Uşakspor Uşakspor 2:2 (0:1)
4. Ronde 21.09.2019 15:00 U Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 0:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 29.09.2019 18:00 T Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor 0:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 05.10.2019 14:00 U Kırşehir Belediyespor Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 09.10.2019 18:00 T Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
8. Ronde 13.10.2019 14:00 U Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor 0:3 (0:1)
9. Ronde 20.10.2019 18:00 T Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 26.10.2019 12:30 U Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK 2:1 (1:0)
11. Ronde 03.11.2019 11:30 T Van BBSK Van BBSK 4:2 (1:2)
12. Ronde 10.11.2019 11:30 U Karabükspor Karabükspor 5:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde 17.11.2019 12:30 T Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 1:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde 24.11.2019 11:30 U Bodrum Belediye Bodrum Belediye 1:1 (0:1)
15. Ronde 01.12.2019 11:30 U Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor 1:0 (1:0)
16. Ronde 08.12.2019 12:00 T Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor 2:0 (1:0)
17. Ronde 15.12.2019 11:00 U Bayburt İl Özel İdare Bayburt İl Özel İdare 2:0 (0:0)
18. Ronde 12.01.2020 11:30 U Ergene Velimeşe Ergene Velimeşe 0:5 (0:2)
19. Ronde 19.01.2020 11:30 T Elazığspor Elazığspor 1:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde 26.01.2020 11:30 U Uşakspor Uşakspor 1:1 (0:0)
21. Ronde 02.02.2020 11:30 T Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 2:1 (1:1)
22. Ronde 09.02.2020 11:30 U Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor 0:0 (0:0)
23. Ronde 15.02.2020 11:30 T Kırşehir Belediyespor Kırşehir Belediyespor 3:0 (1:0)
24. Ronde 19.02.2020 11:00 U Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor 1:1 (1:0)
25. Ronde 23.02.2020 11:30 T Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor 1:0 (0:0)
26. Ronde 01.03.2020 12:30 U Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
27. Ronde 08.03.2020 12:30 T Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK 1:0 (1:0)
28. Ronde 15.03.2020 12:30 U Van BBSK Van BBSK 1:0 (0:0)
29. Ronde 18.07.2020 T Karabükspor Karabükspor -:-
30. Ronde 25.07.2020 U Eyüpspor Eyüpspor -:-
31. Ronde 01.08.2020 T Bodrum Belediye Bodrum Belediye -:-
32. Ronde 08.08.2020 T Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor -:-
33. Ronde 15.08.2020 U Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor -:-
34. Ronde 22.08.2020 T Bayburt İl Özel İdare Bayburt İl Özel İdare -:-
Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 26.09.2019 19:30 T 1074 Çankırıspor 1074 Çankırıspor 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner