Segunda Liga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 12.08.2018 19:00 U Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 0:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 19.08.2018 18:00 T UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 3:1 (1:0)
3. Ronde 26.08.2018 18:00 T FC Arouca FC Arouca 3:2 (0:2)
4. Ronde 01.09.2018 18:00 U FC Porto B FC Porto B 1:2 (1:0)
5. Ronde 23.09.2018 17:00 T FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 3:4 (1:4)
6. Ronde 07.10.2018 17:00 U Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 0:2 (0:1)
7. Ronde 27.10.2018 16:00 T Leixões SC Leixões SC 0:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 04.11.2018 18:00 U Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 10.11.2018 16:00 T CD Mafra CD Mafra 1:0 (1:0)
15. Ronde 18.11.2018 16:00 T GD Estoril GD Estoril 1:2 (1:1)
10. Ronde 01.12.2018 16:00 U Varzim SC Varzim SC 0:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 08.12.2018 16:00 T CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 16.12.2018 16:00 U Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 0:2 (0:1)
13. Ronde 23.12.2018 16:00 T Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0:4 (0:3)
16. Ronde 09.01.2019 16:00 U FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 0:2 (0:0)
17. Ronde 13.01.2019 16:00 T SC Farense SC Farense 2:1 (1:1)
14. Ronde 16.01.2019 16:00 U SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 0:4 (0:1)
18. Ronde 20.01.2019 16:00 T Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1:1 (1:1)
19. Ronde 28.01.2019 21:30 U UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 3:5 (1:2)
20. Ronde 03.02.2019 16:00 U FC Arouca FC Arouca 0:2 (0:1)
21. Ronde 09.02.2019 12:00 T FC Porto B FC Porto B 3:3 (2:2)
22. Ronde 16.02.2019 18:00 U FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2:3 (1:1)
23. Ronde 24.02.2019 16:00 T Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 4:0 (0:0)
24. Ronde 03.03.2019 16:00 U Leixões SC Leixões SC 2:0 (0:0)
25. Ronde 10.03.2019 16:00 T Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1:2 (0:1)
26. Ronde 16.03.2019 16:00 U CD Mafra CD Mafra 2:2 (0:1)
27. Ronde 31.03.2019 17:00 T Varzim SC Varzim SC 1:0 (0:0)
28. Ronde 06.04.2019 17:00 U CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1:2 (0:1)
29. Ronde 13.04.2019 17:00 T Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 5:2 (1:1)
30. Ronde 20.04.2019 12:00 U Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1:2 (1:1)
31. Ronde 28.04.2019 16:00 T SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 3:1 (2:0)
32. Ronde 05.05.2019 17:00 U GD Estoril GD Estoril 3:1 (1:0)
33. Ronde 11.05.2019 17:00 T FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 2:1 (1:1)
34. Ronde 19.05.2019 16:00 U SC Farense SC Farense 0:1 (0:1)
Taça 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 30.09.2018 16:00 U FC Alverca FC Alverca 3:0
3e Ronde 20.10.2018 17:00 U SC Espinho SC Espinho 10:11 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
Taça da Liga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 28.07.2018 19:00 U Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2:3 (1:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner