Segunda Liga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 12.08.2018 19:00 U Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 1:0 (1:0)
2. Ronde 18.08.2018 18:00 T Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 2:4 (1:3)
3. Ronde 26.08.2018 18:00 U UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1:1 (1:1)
4. Ronde 01.09.2018 18:00 T GD Estoril GD Estoril 0:4 (0:1)
5. Ronde 22.09.2018 18:00 U FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 0:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 06.10.2018 12:00 T SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 0:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 27.10.2018 16:00 U SC Farense SC Farense 0:1 (0:0)
8. Ronde 03.11.2018 16:00 T FC Arouca FC Arouca 1:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde 11.11.2018 16:00 U FC Porto B FC Porto B 1:2 (0:1)
10. Ronde 01.12.2018 16:00 T FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 0:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 08.12.2018 16:00 U Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 0:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 16.12.2018 16:00 T Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 2:1 (0:1)
13. Ronde 23.12.2018 16:00 U Leixões SC Leixões SC 2:1 (0:0)
14. Ronde 29.12.2018 12:00 T CD Mafra CD Mafra 0:3 (0:2)
15. Ronde 04.01.2019 21:30 U Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 0:3 (0:1)
16. Ronde 09.01.2019 18:00 U Varzim SC Varzim SC 1:2 (0:1)
17. Ronde 13.01.2019 12:15 T Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0:3 (0:1)
18. Ronde 19.01.2019 16:00 T Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 1:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde 03.02.2019 16:00 T UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 0:1 (0:0)
19. Ronde 06.02.2019 18:00 U Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 0:3 (0:0)
21. Ronde 10.02.2019 12:15 U GD Estoril GD Estoril 0:2 (0:1)
22. Ronde 16.02.2019 16:00 T FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1:1 (1:0)
23. Ronde 24.02.2019 12:15 U SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 2:1 (0:1)
24. Ronde 03.03.2019 16:00 T SC Farense SC Farense 1:0 (0:0)
25. Ronde 10.03.2019 18:00 U FC Arouca FC Arouca 1:0 (0:0)
26. Ronde 17.03.2019 16:00 T FC Porto B FC Porto B 1:1 (1:0)
27. Ronde 31.03.2019 19:00 U FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1:3 (0:2)
28. Ronde 06.04.2019 17:00 T Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 2:1 (1:0)
29. Ronde 12.04.2019 17:00 U Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 1:0 (1:0)
30. Ronde 19.04.2019 17:00 T Leixões SC Leixões SC 1:1 (1:0)
31. Ronde 27.04.2019 17:00 U CD Mafra CD Mafra 0:1 (0:0)
32. Ronde 04.05.2019 17:00 T Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2:0 (1:0)
33. Ronde 12.05.2019 17:00 T Varzim SC Varzim SC 0:0 (0:0)
34. Ronde 19.05.2019 16:00 U Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0:2 (0:1)
Taça 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 29.09.2018 16:30 U Gondomar SC Gondomar SC 2:1
3e Ronde 20.10.2018 16:00 T Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2:1 (2:0)
4e Ronde 24.11.2018 15:30 T CD Aves CD Aves 0:3 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
Taça da Liga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 21.07.2018 17:00 U Varzim SC Varzim SC 0:2 (0:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner