1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 23.07.2018 18:00 T FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 28.07.2018 17:00 U 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1:2 (1:1)
3. Ronde 04.08.2018 17:00 T 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (2:0)
4. Ronde 13.08.2018 18:00 U Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 20.08.2018 18:00 U Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4:1 (2:0)
6. Ronde 25.08.2018 17:00 T FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2:0 (2:0)
7. Ronde 01.09.2018 15:00 U Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 17.09.2018 18:00 T Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 0:1 (0:0)
9. Ronde 21.09.2018 18:00 U FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2:1 (0:0)
10. Ronde 30.09.2018 15:00 T Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 2:1 (2:1)
11. Ronde 06.10.2018 17:00 U FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2 (0:1)
12. Ronde 20.10.2018 17:00 T MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:1 (0:1)
13. Ronde 26.10.2018 18:00 U FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:0 (1:0)
14. Ronde 03.11.2018 15:00 T Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
15. Ronde 11.11.2018 14:00 U SFC Opava SFC Opava 1:2 (0:1)
16. Ronde 24.11.2018 17:00 T 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 0:3 (0:1)
17. Ronde 02.12.2018 15:00 U 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (1:0)
18. Ronde 08.12.2018 15:00 T Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde 14.12.2018 18:00 T Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde 08.02.2019 18:00 U FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1:1 (1:1)
21. Ronde 16.02.2019 17:00 T Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2:1 (0:0)
22. Ronde 24.02.2019 17:00 U Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 2:3 (1:1)
23. Ronde 01.03.2019 18:00 T FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1:2 (1:1)
24. Ronde 10.03.2019 17:30 U Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 0:4 (0:1)
25. Ronde 16.03.2019 14:00 T FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (1:1)
26. Ronde 29.03.2019 18:00 U MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 0:2 (0:0)
27. Ronde 07.04.2019 15:30 T FK Teplice FK Teplice 3:1 (3:1)
28. Ronde 13.04.2019 18:00 U Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (1:1)
29. Ronde 21.04.2019 17:00 T SFC Opava SFC Opava 2:0 (1:0)
30. Ronde 27.04.2019 17:00 U FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:4 (0:2)
1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 04.05.2019 17:30 U Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 0:3 (0:1)
2. Ronde 11.05.2019 17:30 U FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:2 (0:0)
3. Ronde 14.05.2019 20:00 T Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:0)
4. Ronde 19.05.2019 15:00 T Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 0:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 26.05.2019 15:00 U Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (0:1)
1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Europa League
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Finale 01.06.2019 15:00 V FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1 (0:1)
Pohár FAČR 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 28.08.2018 17:00 U SK Uničov SK Uničov 2:0
3e Ronde 25.09.2018 16:00 U FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 2:1 (2:1)
Achtste finale 31.10.2018 17:30 U Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3:2 (0:1, 2:2) n.v.
Kwartfinale 03.04.2019 18:00 T Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.v.
Halve Finale 24.04.2019 17:00 T Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:0 (1:0)
Finale 22.05.2019 19:15 V Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 0:2 (0:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 11.07.2018 17:00 U Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 22.06.2019 18:00 U Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2:3 (1:2)
Kalenderweek 27.06.2019 17:00 U MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 12:00 U Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 02.07.2019 15:00 U NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 05.07.2019 16:00 V Austria Wien Austria Wien 1:2 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner