Bundesliga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 27.07.2018 20:45 T FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (1:1)
2. Ronde 05.08.2018 17:00 U Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:1 (0:0)
3. Ronde 11.08.2018 17:00 U RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:1)
4. Ronde 19.08.2018 17:00 T FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 4:0 (2:0)
5. Ronde 25.08.2018 17:00 U SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 01.09.2018 17:00 T SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2:1 (0:1)
7. Ronde 16.09.2018 17:00 U Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 23.09.2018 14:30 T LASK LASK 0:3 (0:1)
9. Ronde 30.09.2018 14:30 U TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 06.10.2018 17:00 U SCR Altach SCR Altach 0:2 (0:0)
11. Ronde 21.10.2018 17:00 T Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:1)
12. Ronde 27.10.2018 17:00 U FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde 04.11.2018 14:30 T Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:3 (2:1)
14. Ronde 11.11.2018 17:00 T RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:0)
15. Ronde 24.11.2018 17:00 U FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2:1 (1:0)
16. Ronde 01.12.2018 17:00 T SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:0 (2:0)
17. Ronde 09.12.2018 14:30 U SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:2 (1:0)
18. Ronde 16.12.2018 17:00 T Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 6:1 (4:1)
19. Ronde 22.02.2019 19:30 U LASK LASK 0:2 (0:1)
20. Ronde 03.03.2019 14:30 T TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4:2 (1:0)
21. Ronde 10.03.2019 17:00 T SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:3 (1:2)
22. Ronde 17.03.2019 17:00 U Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:0)
Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
23. Ronde 31.03.2019 17:00 U RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1:5 (1:1)
24. Ronde 07.04.2019 14:30 T Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:0)
25. Ronde 14.04.2019 14:30 U Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:1 (1:1)
26. Ronde 21.04.2019 17:00 T LASK LASK 2:2 (1:1)
27. Ronde 24.04.2019 19:00 T SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:2 (0:0)
28. Ronde 28.04.2019 14:30 U SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:1 (0:1)
29. Ronde 05.05.2019 17:00 T RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1:2 (0:0)
30. Ronde 12.05.2019 14:30 U Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3:1 (1:1)
31. Ronde 19.05.2019 17:00 T Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:0 (0:0)
32. Ronde 26.05.2019 17:00 U LASK LASK 2:5 (1:0)
ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 22.07.2018 11:00 U FV Austria XIII FV Austria XIII 4:0 (1:0)
2e Ronde 26.09.2018 20:45 T Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2:0 (0:0)
Achtste finale 30.10.2018 20:20 T Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3:1 (2:1)
Kwartfinale 15.02.2019 19:00 U Grazer AK Grazer AK 1:2 (1:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 05.07.2018 18:00 V Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 09.07.2018 18:00 V Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2:2 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2018 19:00 T Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 12.10.2018 18:00 U SC Pottenstein SC Pottenstein 13:0 (5:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 16.01.2019 15:00 T SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 19.01.2019 13:00 T SV Ried SV Ried 3:2 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 25.01.2019 15:00 V Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 30.01.2019 15:00 V Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 0:3 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 08.02.2019 15:00 T FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2:2 (1:2)
Kalenderweek 09.02.2019 10:00 T FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 9:0 (3:0)
Kalenderweek 23.03.2019 16:00 U Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 23.06.2019 11:00 U SV Sieghartskirchen SV Sieghartskirchen 10:0 (4:0)
Kalenderweek 28.06.2019 19:00 U SV Bad Erlach SV Bad Erlach 11:0 (3:0)
Kalenderweek 02.07.2019 18:30 V Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 2:3 (1:2)
Kalenderweek 05.07.2019 16:00 V Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 12.07.2019 19:00 T Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 3:1 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 16:30 U SV Gaflenz SV Gaflenz 5:0
Kalenderweek 04.09.2019 V SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:0
Kalenderweek 04.09.2019 18:00 V SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 06.09.2019 18:00 U ASK Mannersdorf ASK Mannersdorf 8:0
Kalenderweek 15.11.2019 18:00 U SV Horn SV Horn -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner