1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 22.07.2018 15:00 U Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:2 (0:2)
2. Ronde 28.07.2018 17:00 T Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:1)
3. Ronde 05.08.2018 18:00 U Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 0:1 (0:1)
4. Ronde 12.08.2018 15:00 T Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3:1 (1:0)
5. Ronde 17.08.2018 18:30 U FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2:1 (1:1)
6. Ronde 27.08.2018 18:00 T FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 0:4 (0:2)
7. Ronde 02.09.2018 15:00 U MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:2 (0:0)
8. Ronde 16.09.2018 18:00 T Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 1:3 (0:2)
9. Ronde 22.09.2018 17:00 U FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:5 (0:1)
10. Ronde 29.09.2018 17:00 T SFC Opava SFC Opava 0:2 (0:1)
11. Ronde 07.10.2018 15:00 U FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:2 (0:2)
12. Ronde 20.10.2018 17:00 T FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:2 (0:2)
13. Ronde 28.10.2018 15:00 U Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (0:1)
14. Ronde 03.11.2018 17:00 U 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde 10.11.2018 17:00 T Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)
16. Ronde 24.11.2018 17:00 U Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3:0 (1:0)
17. Ronde 01.12.2018 17:00 T Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 2:1 (0:0)
18. Ronde 08.12.2018 15:00 U Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:1)
19. Ronde 15.12.2018 15:00 T FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1:0 (1:0)
20. Ronde 09.02.2019 15:00 U FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde 16.02.2019 15:00 T MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2:0 (1:0)
22. Ronde 25.02.2019 18:00 U Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 0:4 (0:2)
23. Ronde 02.03.2019 15:00 T FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (0:0)
24. Ronde 09.03.2019 15:00 U SFC Opava SFC Opava 2:2 (0:1)
25. Ronde 16.03.2019 15:00 T FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:0 (0:0)
26. Ronde 30.03.2019 15:00 U FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:2 (0:2)
27. Ronde 07.04.2019 18:00 T Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
28. Ronde 13.04.2019 15:30 T 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (1:0)
29. Ronde 21.04.2019 17:00 U Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2:3 (0:1)
30. Ronde 27.04.2019 17:00 T Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:1 (0:1)
1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Abstieg
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 05.05.2019 15:30 T 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 5:1 (3:1)
2. Ronde 11.05.2019 15:00 U Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 14.05.2019 17:30 T SFC Opava SFC Opava 4:1 (2:0)
4. Ronde 18.05.2019 17:00 U FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 0:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 25.05.2019 17:00 T MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2:0 (1:0)
Pohár FAČR 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 05.09.2018 17:00 U Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice 5:2
3e Ronde 26.09.2018 16:00 U Olympia Radotín Olympia Radotín 5:0 (1:0)
Achtste finale 15.11.2018 17:30 U Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 07.07.2018 18:00 U SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:2 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 11.07.2018 17:30 V Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 0:1 (0:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 11.01.2019 12:30 V AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 11:00 T FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1:1 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner