Cupen 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kwartfinale 27.09.2018 18:00 U Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 0:2 (0:0)
Cupen 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 01.05.2019 18:00 U Ålgård FK Ålgård FK 9:0 (2:0)
2e Ronde 22.05.2019 18:00 U Egersunds IK Egersunds IK 5:4 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
3e Ronde 19.06.2019 19:00 T FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 2:6 (0:4)
2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 13.04.2019 16:00 U Egersunds IK Egersunds IK 1:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde 22.04.2019 19:00 T Sola Fotball Sola Fotball 1:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 05.05.2019 18:00 T Levanger FK Levanger FK 2:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde 12.05.2019 17:00 U Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 0:2 (0:0)
6. Ronde 19.05.2019 16:00 T Byåsen Toppfotball Byåsen Toppfotball 2:2 (2:0)
7. Ronde 26.05.2019 18:00 U FK Arendal FK Arendal 1:2 (0:0)
8. Ronde 02.06.2019 14:00 T Brattvåg IL Brattvåg IL 1:1 (1:0)
3. Ronde 06.06.2019 18:00 U Nardo FK Nardo FK 2:3 (1:3)
9. Ronde 10.06.2019 16:00 U IL Stjørdals-Blink IL Stjørdals-Blink 0:2 (0:2)
10. Ronde 16.06.2019 18:00 T FK Vidar FK Vidar 2:1 (2:0)
11. Ronde 23.06.2019 17:00 U Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK 1:3 (0:1)
12. Ronde 30.06.2019 15:00 T IL Hødd IL Hødd 1:1 (1:0)
13. Ronde 07.07.2019 18:00 U Moss FK Moss FK 3:2 (1:1)
14. Ronde 14.07.2019 18:00 T IL Stjørdals-Blink IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:1 (1:1)
15. Ronde 10.08.2019 14:00 U FK Vidar FK Vidar 0:1 (0:0)
16. Ronde 18.08.2019 18:00 T Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK 1:2 (1:1)
17. Ronde 24.08.2019 16:00 U Sola Fotball Sola Fotball 2:0 (1:0)
18. Ronde 01.09.2019 18:00 T FK Arendal FK Arendal 2:1 (1:1)
19. Ronde 08.09.2019 18:00 T Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 3:4 (2:1)
20. Ronde 15.09.2019 15:00 U IL Hødd IL Hødd 1:2 (0:2)
21. Ronde 22.09.2019 18:00 T Moss FK Moss FK 0:1 (0:1)
22. Ronde 28.09.2019 16:00 U Brattvåg IL Brattvåg IL 0:4 (0:1)
23. Ronde 06.10.2019 16:00 U Byåsen Toppfotball Byåsen Toppfotball 0:3 (0:2)
24. Ronde 13.10.2019 15:00 T Nardo FK Nardo FK 1:0 (0:0)
25. Ronde 19.10.2019 13:00 U Levanger FK Levanger FK 1:1 (1:0)
26. Ronde 26.10.2019 13:00 T Egersunds IK Egersunds IK 1:1 (1:1)
2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
12. Ronde 22.07.2018 18:00 T Skeid Fotball Skeid Fotball 3:1 (2:1)
13. Ronde 30.07.2018 17:00 U Vålerenga IF II Vålerenga IF II 5:2 (4:1)
14. Ronde 04.08.2018 16:00 U Flekkerøy IL Flekkerøy IL 0:4 (0:2)
15. Ronde 12.08.2018 18:00 T Egersunds IK Egersunds IK 0:2 (0:1)
16. Ronde 18.08.2018 13:00 U Kjelsås Fotball Kjelsås Fotball 2:2 (1:0)
17. Ronde 26.08.2018 18:00 T FK Vidar FK Vidar 2:1 (1:0)
18. Ronde 02.09.2018 16:30 U Nardo FK Nardo FK 2:0 (1:0)
19. Ronde 08.09.2018 17:00 T Brattvåg IL Brattvåg IL 0:1 (0:0)
20. Ronde 16.09.2018 16:30 U IL Stjørdals-Blink IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:1 (1:1)
21. Ronde 23.09.2018 15:30 T IL Hødd IL Hødd 4:1 (1:1)
22. Ronde 01.10.2018 19:00 U SK Vard SK Vard 2:2 (1:1)
23. Ronde 07.10.2018 18:00 T FK Arendal FK Arendal 3:0 (1:0)
24. Ronde 13.10.2018 13:00 U KFUM Oslo KFUM Oslo 1:1 (0:0)
25. Ronde 20.10.2018 15:00 U Skeid Fotball Skeid Fotball 0:2 (0:0)
26. Ronde 27.10.2018 13:00 T Vålerenga IF II Vålerenga IF II 5:4 (1:3)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 08.02.2019 18:15 V Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 2:0 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner