Super League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 27.08.2018 20:30 U Lamia Lamia 3:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 02.09.2018 18:15 T AE Larisa AE Larisa 2:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 17.09.2018 18:00 T Levadiakos Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde 22.09.2018 19:30 U PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 0:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde 30.09.2018 18:00 T Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 06.10.2018 17:15 U Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:1)
7. Ronde 21.10.2018 18:00 T PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:1)
8. Ronde 28.10.2018 18:30 U AEK Athene AEK Athene 0:4 (0:1)
9. Ronde 04.11.2018 18:00 T Olympiakos Olympiakos 0:1 (0:0)
10. Ronde 12.11.2018 18:00 U Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2:1 (1:1)
11. Ronde 25.11.2018 18:30 U OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2:1 (0:0)
12. Ronde 02.12.2018 18:00 T Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:0)
13. Ronde 09.12.2018 18:00 U Atromitos Atromitos 2:4 (0:1)
14. Ronde 15.12.2018 18:00 T Panetolikos Panetolikos 1:2 (0:0)
16. Ronde 14.01.2019 18:00 T Lamia Lamia 1:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde 20.01.2019 16:15 U AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:0 (0:0)
18. Ronde 27.01.2019 14:00 U Levadiakos Levadiakos 0:1 (0:1)
15. Ronde 31.01.2019 18:00 U Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0)
19. Ronde 03.02.2019 18:00 T PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde 11.02.2019 18:30 U Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3:0 (3:0)
21. Ronde 17.02.2019 17:00 T Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:0)
22. Ronde 24.02.2019 18:30 U PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
23. Ronde 02.03.2019 18:00 T AEK Athene AEK Athene 2:0 (1:0)
24. Ronde 10.03.2019 18:30 U Olympiakos Olympiakos 1:4 (0:2)
25. Ronde 18.03.2019 18:00 T Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 5:0 (1:0)
26. Ronde 31.03.2019 15:00 T OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 3:1 (0:1)
27. Ronde 06.04.2019 18:00 U Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:0)
28. Ronde 14.04.2019 18:00 T Atromitos Atromitos 0:2 (0:2)
29. Ronde 21.04.2019 18:00 U Panetolikos Panetolikos 2:1 (1:0)
30. Ronde 05.05.2019 18:00 T Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 7:2 (2:1)
Kypello Elladas 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep 4 26.09.2018 18:00 U PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (1:1)
Groep 4 31.10.2018 16:15 T Aittitos Spaton Aittitos Spaton 2:1 (0:0)
Groep 4 20.12.2018 16:15 U Ergotelis Ergotelis 2:3 (0:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 31.07.2018 19:00 V De Graafschap De Graafschap 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 03.08.2018 19:00 U ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 04.08.2018 13:30 U Willem II Willem II 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 09.08.2018 20:00 T AE Larisa AE Larisa 1:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner