CL-kwalificaties 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 24.07.2018 19:30 T FC Basel FC Basel 2:1 (1:0)
2e Ronde 01.08.2018 20:00 U FC Basel FC Basel 3:0 (1:0)
3e Ronde 08.08.2018 19:00 T Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 3:2 (3:2)
3e Ronde 14.08.2018 19:30 U Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 0:0 (0:0)
Play-Offs 21.08.2018 21:00 U SL Benfica SL Benfica 1:1 (0:1)
Play-Offs 29.08.2018 21:00 T SL Benfica SL Benfica 1:4 (1:3)
Europa League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep L 20.09.2018 18:55 T Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:1)
Groep L 04.10.2018 21:00 U BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 4:1 (3:0)
Groep L 25.10.2018 21:00 T MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC 0:2 (0:2)
Groep L 08.11.2018 18:55 U MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC 0:1 (0:0)
Groep L 29.11.2018 21:00 U Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 0:4 (0:2)
Groep L 13.12.2018 18:55 T BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1:3 (0:3)
Superleague 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 25.08.2018 18:15 T Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 02.09.2018 18:15 U Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 15.09.2018 17:15 U OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 3:1 (2:1)
4. Ronde 23.09.2018 19:30 T AEK Athene AEK Athene 2:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde 30.09.2018 19:30 U Olympiakos Olympiakos 1:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 07.10.2018 17:15 T Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 21.10.2018 18:00 U Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2:1 (1:1)
8. Ronde 29.10.2018 20:30 T Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 03.11.2018 15:00 U Atromitos Atromitos 1:1 (1:0)
10. Ronde 11.11.2018 16:15 T Panetolikos Panetolikos 2:1 (0:0)
11. Ronde 24.11.2018 18:30 T Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 03.12.2018 18:00 U Lamia Lamia 1:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde 09.12.2018 18:30 T AE Larisa AE Larisa 2:1 (1:1)
14. Ronde 17.12.2018 18:30 U Levadiakos Levadiakos 2:1 (1:0)
16. Ronde 13.01.2019 18:30 U Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde 19.01.2019 18:30 T Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 3:0 (2:0)
18. Ronde 27.01.2019 16:15 T OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 4:0 (2:0)
15. Ronde 30.01.2019 16:15 T PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2:1 (1:0)
19. Ronde 03.02.2019 18:30 U AEK Athene AEK Athene 1:1 (1:0)
20. Ronde 10.02.2019 18:30 T Olympiakos Olympiakos 3:1 (2:0)
21. Ronde 18.02.2019 18:00 U Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 5:1 (3:0)
22. Ronde 24.02.2019 18:30 T Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
23. Ronde 03.03.2019 18:00 U Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2:0 (1:0)
24. Ronde 10.03.2019 16:15 T Atromitos Atromitos 3:0 (2:0)
25. Ronde 16.03.2019 18:00 U Panetolikos Panetolikos 2:1 (0:0)
26. Ronde 31.03.2019 18:00 U Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (1:0)
27. Ronde 07.04.2019 18:30 T Lamia Lamia 3:0 (1:0)
28. Ronde 14.04.2019 18:00 U AE Larisa AE Larisa 1:1 (0:0)
29. Ronde 21.04.2019 18:00 T Levadiakos Levadiakos 5:0 (2:0)
30. Ronde 05.05.2019 18:00 U PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2:0 (0:0)
Kypello Elladas 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep 4 26.09.2018 18:00 T Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1:1 (1:1)
Groep 4 14.11.2018 14:00 U Ergotelis Ergotelis 2:1 (1:0)
Groep 4 20.12.2018 16:15 U Aittitos Spaton Aittitos Spaton 6:0 (2:0)
Achtste finale 08.01.2019 16:00 U Panachaiki GE Panachaiki GE 1:2 (0:1)
Achtste finale 22.01.2019 18:30 T Panachaiki GE Panachaiki GE 5:0 (2:0)
Kwartfinale 06.02.2019 18:00 U Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1:2 (0:0)
Kwartfinale 27.02.2019 18:30 T Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 4:2 (1:1, 2:1) n.v.
Halve Finale 03.04.2019 18:00 T Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (1:0)
Halve Finale 25.04.2019 15:00 U Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
Finale 11.05.2019 19:30 V AEK Athene AEK Athene 1:0 (1:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 29.06.2018 18:00 T RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:2 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 02.07.2018 17:00 T FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1:2 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 09.07.2018 19:00 T FCSB FCSB 2:1 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 12.07.2018 18:00 V KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 16.07.2018 14:30 V De Graafschap De Graafschap 2:1 (2:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner