EL-kwalificaties 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 26.07.2018 20:45 U Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2:3 (2:0)
2e Ronde 02.08.2018 20:00 T Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1:1 (0:1)
Super League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 25.08.2018 18:15 U PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde 01.09.2018 20:30 T AEK Athene AEK Athene 0:1 (0:1)
3. Ronde 16.09.2018 19:30 U Olympiakos Olympiakos 1:2 (0:1)
4. Ronde 22.09.2018 17:15 T Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (2:0)
5. Ronde 30.09.2018 18:00 U Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)
6. Ronde 06.10.2018 19:30 T Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde 22.10.2018 18:00 U Atromitos Atromitos 2:3 (0:1)
8. Ronde 28.10.2018 18:00 U Panetolikos Panetolikos 1:1 (0:0)
9. Ronde 05.11.2018 18:30 T Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:0)
10. Ronde 11.11.2018 18:00 U Lamia Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 24.11.2018 16:15 T AE Larisa AE Larisa 2:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 02.12.2018 16:15 U Levadiakos Levadiakos 2:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde 08.12.2018 16:15 T PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde 15.12.2018 18:30 T OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2:1 (0:1)
16. Ronde 13.01.2019 18:30 T PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:0)
17. Ronde 20.01.2019 18:30 U AEK Athene AEK Athene 0:3 (0:3)
18. Ronde 27.01.2019 18:30 T Olympiakos Olympiakos 0:2 (0:1)
15. Ronde 30.01.2019 14:00 U Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:1)
19. Ronde 03.02.2019 15:00 U Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (1:0)
20. Ronde 11.02.2019 18:30 T Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 0:3 (0:3)
21. Ronde 16.02.2019 18:00 U Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
22. Ronde 23.02.2019 16:15 T Atromitos Atromitos 1:1 (1:0)
23. Ronde 03.03.2019 18:30 T Panetolikos Panetolikos 3:0 (2:0)
24. Ronde 09.03.2019 15:00 U Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
25. Ronde 16.03.2019 16:15 T Lamia Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
26. Ronde 30.03.2019 18:30 U AE Larisa AE Larisa 1:2 (1:1)
27. Ronde 07.04.2019 16:15 T Levadiakos Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
28. Ronde 14.04.2019 18:00 U PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 0:0 (0:0)
29. Ronde 21.04.2019 18:00 U OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:1)
30. Ronde 05.05.2019 18:00 T Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 3:0 (1:0)
Kypello Elladas 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep 6 25.09.2018 18:00 T Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2:1 (0:0)
Groep 6 31.10.2018 18:30 U AO Trikala AO Trikala 1:0 (1:0)
Groep 6 18.12.2018 16:15 U Apollon Paralimniou Apollon Paralimniou 4:0 (2:0)
Achtste finale 09.01.2019 16:15 U AE Larisa AE Larisa 2:3 (1:3)
Achtste finale 23.01.2019 16:15 T AE Larisa AE Larisa 5:3 (2:0)
Kwartfinale 07.02.2019 16:00 U Ergotelis Ergotelis 1:0 (0:0)
Kwartfinale 27.02.2019 16:15 T Ergotelis Ergotelis 4:1 (1:0)
Halve Finale 03.04.2019 18:00 U PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
Halve Finale 25.04.2019 15:00 T PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 13.07.2018 17:00 V Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1:0 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner