Champions League 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep D 18.09.2019 21:00 T Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 1:2 (1:2)
Groep D 01.10.2019 21:00 U Juventus Juventus 0:3 (0:1)
Groep D 22.10.2019 18:55 U Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
Groep D 06.11.2019 21:00 T Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2:1 (1:0)
Groep D 26.11.2019 18:55 U Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 2:0 (1:0)
Groep D 11.12.2019 21:00 T Juventus Juventus 0:2 (0:0)
Europa League 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Zestiende finales 20.02.2020 21:00 T FC Porto FC Porto 2:1 (1:0)
Zestiende finales 27.02.2020 18:55 U FC Porto FC Porto 3:1 (1:0)
Achtste finale 12.03.2020 21:00 U Rangers FC Rangers FC 3:1 (1:0)
Achtste finale 19.03.2020 T Rangers FC Rangers FC uitgest.
Bundesliga 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 17.08.2019 15:30 T SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 3:2 (2:2)
2. Ronde 24.08.2019 15:30 U Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:1 (3:0)
3. Ronde 31.08.2019 15:30 T 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 0:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 14.09.2019 15:30 U Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0:4 (0:1)
5. Ronde 21.09.2019 15:30 T 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2:0 (2:0)
6. Ronde 28.09.2019 15:30 U FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 3:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 05.10.2019 15:30 T RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
8. Ronde 18.10.2019 20:30 U Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 (0:2)
9. Ronde 26.10.2019 18:30 T Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2:2 (1:1)
10. Ronde 02.11.2019 15:30 T Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:2 (1:2)
11. Ronde 10.11.2019 15:30 U VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2:0 (1:0)
12. Ronde 23.11.2019 15:30 T SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1:1 (1:1)
13. Ronde 30.11.2019 18:30 U Bayern München Bayern München 2:1 (2:1)
14. Ronde 07.12.2019 18:30 T FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2:1 (1:0)
15. Ronde 14.12.2019 15:30 U 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:0)
16. Ronde 18.12.2019 18:30 T Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 0:1 (0:0)
17. Ronde 21.12.2019 15:30 U 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:0 (0:0)
18. Ronde 19.01.2020 18:00 U SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 4:1 (3:0)
19. Ronde 26.01.2020 18:00 T Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:0 (1:0)
20. Ronde 01.02.2020 15:30 U 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (1:1)
21. Ronde 08.02.2020 18:30 T Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 4:3 (2:2)
22. Ronde 15.02.2020 15:30 U 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 3:2 (1:1)
23. Ronde 23.02.2020 15:30 T FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 2:0 (1:0)
24. Ronde 01.03.2020 15:30 U RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1:1 (1:1)
25. Ronde 07.03.2020 15:30 T Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 4:0 (2:0)
26. Ronde 18.05.2020 20:30 U Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 4:1 (2:1)
27. Ronde 23.05.2020 15:30 U Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:1 (1:0)
28. Ronde 26.05.2020 20:30 T VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1:4 (0:1)
29. Ronde 29.05.2020 20:30 U SC Freiburg SC Freiburg -:-
30. Ronde 06.06.2020 15:30 T Bayern München Bayern München -:-
31. Ronde 14.06.2020 18:00 U FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 -:-
32. Ronde 17.06.2020 20:30 T 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln -:-
33. Ronde 20.06.2020 15:30 U Hertha BSC Hertha BSC -:-
34. Ronde 27.06.2020 15:30 T 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
DFB-Pokal 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 10.08.2019 15:30 U Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 4:1 (2:0)
2e Ronde 29.10.2019 20:45 T SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1:0 (1:0)
Achtste finale 05.02.2020 18:30 T VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2:1 (0:0)
Kwartfinale 04.03.2020 18:30 T 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 3:1 (0:1)
Halve Finale 09.06.2020 U 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 08.01.2019 14:00 T FC Twente FC Twente 4:0 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 11.01.2019 14:00 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3:1 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 11.01.2019 16:15 T Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 4:2 (3:2)
Kalenderweek 20.03.2019 14:00 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2:1
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 17:00 U Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 4:0 (3:0)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 15:00 V Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 17:00 V AS Eupen AS Eupen 3:4 (3:2)
Kalenderweek 20.07.2019 15:00 V Watford FC Watford FC 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 20.07.2019 18:30 T SD Eibar SD Eibar 2:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 28.07.2019 15:00 V Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3:4 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 28.07.2019 17:00 V Vitesse Vitesse 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 04.08.2019 14:00 T Valencia CF Valencia CF 1:2 (1:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 10.01.2020 14:00 V FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3:4 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 10.01.2020 16:00 V FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 3:2 (1:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner