Regionalliga West 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 29.07.2018 14:00 U Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1:2 (0:2)
2. Ronde 06.08.2018 20:15 T SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 0:2 (0:1)
3. Ronde 10.08.2018 19:00 U Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:3 (1:1)
4. Ronde 17.08.2018 19:30 T SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 2:2 (1:1)
5. Ronde 25.08.2018 14:00 U Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 01.09.2018 14:00 T SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 1:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde 09.09.2018 15:00 U Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 0:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 15.09.2018 14:00 T 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:2 (0:1)
9. Ronde 21.09.2018 19:30 U 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 2:1 (0:1)
10. Ronde 26.09.2018 19:30 T TV Herkenrath TV Herkenrath 5:1 (3:0)
11. Ronde 30.09.2018 14:00 U Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1:0 (1:0)
12. Ronde 06.10.2018 14:00 T SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 1:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde 12.10.2018 19:00 U SC Verl SC Verl 1:1 (0:0)
14. Ronde 20.10.2018 14:00 T SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen 4:0 (3:0)
15. Ronde 26.10.2018 19:30 U Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:2 (0:1)
16. Ronde 02.11.2018 19:30 U Bonner SC Bonner SC 1:1 (1:1)
17. Ronde 10.11.2018 15:30 T Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 0:0 (0:0)
18. Ronde 16.11.2018 19:30 T Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1:1 (0:0)
19. Ronde 01.12.2018 14:00 U SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 0:1 (0:0)
20. Ronde 08.12.2018 14:00 T Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:2 (0:2)
26. Ronde 08.02.2019 19:30 T 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 0:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde 17.02.2019 15:00 T Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 4:0 (0:0)
23. Ronde 23.02.2019 14:00 U SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 2:0 (1:0)
24. Ronde 09.03.2019 14:00 T Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 0:1 (0:1)
21. Ronde 26.03.2019 19:00 U SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 2:0 (2:0)
27. Ronde 30.03.2019 14:00 U TV Herkenrath TV Herkenrath 2:1 (1:1)
28. Ronde 06.04.2019 14:00 T Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2:0 (2:0)
25. Ronde 09.04.2019 19:00 U 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1:0 (0:0)
29. Ronde 14.04.2019 14:00 U SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 0:3 (0:1)
30. Ronde 18.04.2019 19:30 T SC Verl SC Verl 2:1 (2:1)
31. Ronde 27.04.2019 14:00 U SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen 0:2 (0:0)
32. Ronde 04.05.2019 14:00 T Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3:4 (0:2)
33. Ronde 11.05.2019 14:00 T Bonner SC Bonner SC 1:2 (1:1)
34. Ronde 18.05.2019 14:00 U Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1:3 (1:2)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 03.07.2018 18:30 U Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg 5:0 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 07.07.2018 16:00 V AS Eupen AS Eupen 0:1
Kalenderweek 11.07.2018 18:30 V Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 21.07.2018 15:00 U Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:1
Kalenderweek 15.10.2018 18:30 T Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0:4 (0:2)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 15.01.2019 18:30 V SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II 4:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 19.01.2019 14:00 T Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 2:2 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 09.07.2019 19:00 V Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 16:00 V 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:0
Kalenderweek 16.07.2019 18:30 U SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 19.07.2019 17:00 T Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton 0:5
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner