Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 26.08.2018 11:30 T San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 0:1 (0:1)
2. Ronde 02.09.2018 11:30 U Marbella FC Marbella FC 1:3 (1:0)
3. Ronde 09.09.2018 11:30 T Talavera CF Talavera CF 0:1 (0:0)
4. Ronde 16.09.2018 18:00 U RB Linense RB Linense 0:2 (0:2)
5. Ronde 23.09.2018 10:30 T Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 0:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde 30.09.2018 12:00 U Don Benito Don Benito 0:2 (0:0)
7. Ronde 07.10.2018 12:00 T FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 0:2 (0:0)
8. Ronde 14.10.2018 17:30 U UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 1:3 (0:2)
9. Ronde 21.10.2018 12:00 T FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 28.10.2018 11:30 U UD Almería B UD Almería B 0:1 (0:0)
11. Ronde 04.11.2018 17:00 U Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1:2 (0:0)
12. Ronde 11.11.2018 12:00 T UD Melilla UD Melilla 0:1 (0:0)
13. Ronde 18.11.2018 11:30 U Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3:2 (1:0)
14. Ronde 25.11.2018 12:00 T Atlético Sanluqueño CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:1 (1:1)
15. Ronde 01.12.2018 17:00 U CF Villanovense CF Villanovense 0:1 (0:0)
16. Ronde 09.12.2018 12:00 T CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2:2 (1:1)
17. Ronde 16.12.2018 12:00 U Real Murcia Real Murcia 0:2 (0:1)
18. Ronde 22.12.2018 11:00 T UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1:1 (0:1)
19. Ronde 06.01.2019 17:00 U CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012 0:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde 13.01.2019 17:00 U San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 2:1 (1:1)
21. Ronde 20.01.2019 12:00 T Marbella FC Marbella FC 0:1 (0:1)
22. Ronde 27.01.2019 17:00 U Talavera CF Talavera CF 1:0 (1:0)
23. Ronde 03.02.2019 12:00 T RB Linense RB Linense 0:1 (0:0)
24. Ronde 10.02.2019 12:00 U Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 0:0 (0:0)
25. Ronde 17.02.2019 12:00 T Don Benito Don Benito 0:2 (0:1)
26. Ronde 24.02.2019 17:00 U FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1:3 (1:1)
27. Ronde 03.03.2019 11:30 T UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 0:3 (0:0)
28. Ronde 10.03.2019 12:00 U FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0:0 (0:0)
29. Ronde 17.03.2019 17:30 T UD Almería B UD Almería B 2:0 (1:0)
30. Ronde 24.03.2019 12:00 T Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0:1 (0:0)
31. Ronde 31.03.2019 12:00 U UD Melilla UD Melilla 1:2 (0:2)
32. Ronde 07.04.2019 12:00 T Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3:0 (0:0)
33. Ronde 13.04.2019 18:30 U Atlético Sanluqueño CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:1 (1:1)
34. Ronde 20.04.2019 18:00 T CF Villanovense CF Villanovense 2:4 (0:3)
35. Ronde 27.04.2019 19:00 U CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0:4 (0:2)
36. Ronde 04.05.2019 18:00 T Real Murcia Real Murcia 1:0 (0:0)
37. Ronde 12.05.2019 18:00 U UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1:2 (1:0)
38. Ronde 18.05.2019 18:00 T CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012 1:1 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner