1. MFL 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 12.08.2018 17:00 U FK Pobeda FK Pobeda 0:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde 19.08.2018 17:00 T Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 0:2 (0:0)
3. Ronde 27.08.2018 16:30 U KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1:4 (1:2)
4. Ronde 01.09.2018 16:15 T Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde 16.09.2018 15:30 U Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 0:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 23.09.2018 15:30 U FK Renova FK Renova 2:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 26.09.2018 15:30 T KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1:0 (1:0)
8. Ronde 29.09.2018 15:00 U FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1:1 (1:1)
9. Ronde 06.10.2018 15:00 T Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 1:1 (0:0)
10. Ronde 21.10.2018 14:30 T FK Pobeda FK Pobeda 2:1 (1:0)
11. Ronde 28.10.2018 13:30 U Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 0:3 (0:2)
12. Ronde 31.10.2018 13:30 T KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 0:2 (0:1)
13. Ronde 04.11.2018 13:30 U Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1:1 (0:1)
14. Ronde 10.11.2018 13:00 T Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 1:4 (1:2)
15. Ronde 22.11.2018 13:00 T FK Renova FK Renova 3:1 (1:1)
16. Ronde 25.11.2018 13:00 U KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 0:1 (0:0)
17. Ronde 28.11.2018 13:00 T FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1:2 (0:2)
18. Ronde 02.12.2018 13:00 U Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 0:1 (0:1)
19. Ronde 17.02.2019 14:00 U FK Pobeda FK Pobeda 1:1 (1:1)
20. Ronde 24.02.2019 14:00 T Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 0:1 (0:1)
21. Ronde 03.03.2019 14:00 U KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 0:3 (0:0)
22. Ronde 10.03.2019 14:00 T Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 0:0 (0:0)
23. Ronde 16.03.2019 14:30 U Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 1:2 (0:1)
24. Ronde 28.03.2019 14:30 U FK Renova FK Renova 2:3 (1:2)
25. Ronde 31.03.2019 15:30 T KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 2:0 (1:0)
26. Ronde 03.04.2019 15:30 U FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1:1 (0:0)
27. Ronde 07.04.2019 15:30 T Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 0:1 (0:0)
28. Ronde 14.04.2019 16:00 T FK Pobeda FK Pobeda 1:1 (0:0)
29. Ronde 20.04.2019 16:00 U Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2:0 (2:0)
30. Ronde 24.04.2019 16:00 T KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2:1 (1:0)
31. Ronde 27.04.2019 16:00 U Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1:1 (1:0)
32. Ronde 04.05.2019 16:00 T Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 3:1 (1:0)
33. Ronde 08.05.2019 16:30 T FK Renova FK Renova 3:2 (1:1)
34. Ronde 12.05.2019 16:30 U KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 2:2 (1:1)
35. Ronde 19.05.2019 16:30 T FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 0:1 (0:1)
36. Ronde 26.05.2019 16:30 U Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 1:2 (0:1)
Kup na Makedonija 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 22.08.2018 17:00 U FK Vlazrimi 77 FK Vlazrimi 77 4:0
2e Ronde 19.09.2018 15:30 U FK Pelister FK Pelister 2:0
2e Ronde 03.10.2018 15:00 T FK Pelister FK Pelister 3:1
Kwartfinale 07.11.2018 13:00 U Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 2:0 (0:0)
Kwartfinale 05.12.2018 13:00 T Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 2:0 (0:0)
Halve Finale 27.02.2019 14:00 T Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 0:1 (0:1)
Halve Finale 10.04.2019 15:30 U Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 0:1 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner