CL-kwalificaties 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 07.08.2019 19:00 U FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
3e Ronde 13.08.2019 21:00 T FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:3 (0:3)
Europa League 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep G 19.09.2019 21:00 T BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:1 (2:1)
Groep G 03.10.2019 18:55 U Feyenoord Feyenoord 0:2 (0:0)
Groep G 24.10.2019 18:55 T Rangers FC Rangers FC 1:1 (1:1)
Groep G 07.11.2019 21:00 U Rangers FC Rangers FC 0:2 (0:0)
Groep G 28.11.2019 18:55 U BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:1 (0:1)
Groep G 12.12.2019 21:00 T Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
Primeira Liga 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 10.08.2019 20:00 U Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1:2 (0:0)
2. Ronde 17.08.2019 22:30 T Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 4:0 (2:0)
3. Ronde 24.08.2019 20:00 U SL Benfica SL Benfica 2:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde 01.09.2019 19:30 T Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde 15.09.2019 19:00 U Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3:2 (2:0)
6. Ronde 22.09.2019 21:30 T CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2:0 (2:0)
7. Ronde 29.09.2019 21:00 U Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1:0 (1:0)
8. Ronde 27.10.2019 18:30 T FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 3:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde 30.10.2019 19:45 U CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1:1 (0:1)
10. Ronde 03.11.2019 21:00 T CD Aves CD Aves 1:0 (1:0)
11. Ronde 10.11.2019 22:00 U Boavista Boavista 1:0 (1:0)
12. Ronde 02.12.2019 21:45 T Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde 08.12.2019 21:00 U Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1:1 (1:1)
14. Ronde 16.12.2019 21:15 T CD Tondela CD Tondela -:-
15. Ronde 05.01.2020 18:30 U Sporting CP Sporting CP -:-
16. Ronde 11.01.2020 U Moreirense FC Moreirense FC -:-
17. Ronde 18.01.2020 T Sporting Braga Sporting Braga -:-
18. Ronde 26.01.2020 T Gil Vicente Gil Vicente -:-
19. Ronde 02.02.2020 U Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal -:-
20. Ronde 09.02.2020 T SL Benfica SL Benfica -:-
21. Ronde 15.02.2020 U Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães -:-
22. Ronde 23.02.2020 T Portimonense SC Portimonense SC -:-
23. Ronde 01.03.2020 U CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara -:-
24. Ronde 08.03.2020 T Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC -:-
25. Ronde 15.03.2020 U FC Famalicão FC Famalicão -:-
26. Ronde 22.03.2020 T CS Marítimo CS Marítimo -:-
27. Ronde 05.04.2020 U CD Aves CD Aves -:-
28. Ronde 11.04.2020 T Boavista Boavista -:-
29. Ronde 19.04.2020 U Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira -:-
30. Ronde 22.04.2020 T Os Belenenses Os Belenenses -:-
31. Ronde 26.04.2020 U CD Tondela CD Tondela -:-
32. Ronde 03.05.2020 T Sporting CP Sporting CP -:-
33. Ronde 10.05.2020 T Moreirense FC Moreirense FC -:-
34. Ronde 17.05.2020 U Sporting Braga Sporting Braga -:-
Taça 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 19.10.2019 19:45 U SC Coimbrões SC Coimbrões 5:0 (3:0)
4e Ronde 24.11.2019 18:30 T Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 4:0 (2:0)
Achtste finale 19.12.2019 20:15 T CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara -:-
Taça da Liga 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep D 25.09.2019 22:00 T CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1:0 (1:0)
Groep D 05.12.2019 21:15 U Casa Pia Casa Pia 3:0 (0:0)
Groep D 21.12.2019 17:00 U GD Chaves GD Chaves -:-
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 16.07.2019 21:30 T Fulham FC Fulham FC 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 19.07.2019 21:30 V Real Betis Real Betis 5:4 (1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Kalenderweek 21.07.2019 21:30 T Getafe CF Getafe CF 2:1
Kalenderweek 27.07.2019 20:00 T AS Monaco AS Monaco 0:1 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner