Champions League 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep B 18.09.2019 18:55 T Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:2)
Groep B 01.10.2019 21:00 U Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 1:3 (1:0)
Groep B 22.10.2019 21:00 T Bayern München Bayern München 2:3 (1:1)
Groep B 06.11.2019 18:55 U Bayern München Bayern München 0:2 (0:0)
Groep B 26.11.2019 21:00 U Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2:4 (2:1)
Groep B 11.12.2019 21:00 T Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado -:-
CL-kwalificaties 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 23.07.2019 19:00 U Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
2e Ronde 30.07.2019 20:30 T Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4:0 (0:0)
3e Ronde 07.08.2019 19:45 U İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:0 (0:0)
3e Ronde 13.08.2019 20:30 T İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:0 (0:0)
Play-Offs 21.08.2019 21:00 T FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4:0 (1:0)
Play-Offs 27.08.2019 21:00 U FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:1 (1:1)
Super League 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 24.08.2019 20:30 T Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
2. Ronde 01.09.2019 18:15 U AE Larisa AE Larisa 1:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde 14.09.2019 20:30 T Volos NFC Volos NFC 5:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde 22.09.2019 19:30 U Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:0)
5. Ronde 28.09.2019 18:30 T Lamia Lamia 2:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 06.10.2019 18:30 U Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2:1 (2:1)
7. Ronde 19.10.2019 18:30 T OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2:1 (1:1)
8. Ronde 27.10.2019 18:30 T AEK Athene AEK Athene 2:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde 02.11.2019 19:00 U Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 10.11.2019 16:15 T Atromitos Atromitos 2:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 23.11.2019 18:30 U Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:0)
12. Ronde 01.12.2019 18:30 T PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
13. Ronde 07.12.2019 19:00 U Panetolikos Panetolikos 3:0 (3:0)
14. Ronde 15.12.2019 18:30 U Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis -:-
15. Ronde 18.12.2019 16:15 T AE Larisa AE Larisa -:-
16. Ronde 22.12.2019 16:15 U Volos NFC Volos NFC -:-
17. Ronde 06.01.2020 T Panathinaikos Panathinaikos -:-
18. Ronde 13.01.2020 U Lamia Lamia -:-
19. Ronde 19.01.2020 T Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki -:-
20. Ronde 23.01.2020 U OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion -:-
21. Ronde 27.01.2020 U AEK Athene AEK Athene -:-
22. Ronde 03.02.2020 T Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi -:-
23. Ronde 10.02.2020 U Atromitos Atromitos -:-
24. Ronde 17.02.2020 T Panionios GSS Panionios GSS -:-
25. Ronde 24.02.2020 U PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki -:-
26. Ronde 01.03.2020 T Panetolikos Panetolikos -:-
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 28.06.2019 18:00 V Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 18:00 U Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:2 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 03.07.2019 17:00 U Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 05.07.2019 17:00 U Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 5:0 (3:0)
Kalenderweek 08.07.2019 18:00 T Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 10.07.2019 18:00 V Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 16.07.2019 20:30 T Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 3:0 (3:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner