Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 26.08.2018 18:00 U CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 0:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 01.09.2018 18:00 T CD Izarra CD Izarra 0:1 (0:0)
3. Ronde 09.09.2018 19:00 U Racing Santander Racing Santander 0:4 (0:3)
4. Ronde 15.09.2018 18:00 T Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 2:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde 23.09.2018 18:00 U Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 0:1 (0:1)
6. Ronde 29.09.2018 18:00 T UP Langreo UP Langreo 4:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 07.10.2018 12:00 U Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 1:1 (1:0)
8. Ronde 14.10.2018 18:00 T CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 2:1 (1:1)
9. Ronde 21.10.2018 17:00 U Real Unión Real Unión 1:1 (1:1)
10. Ronde 27.10.2018 19:00 T Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 1:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 04.11.2018 12:00 U CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 1:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 10.11.2018 17:00 T Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 0:1 (0:0)
13. Ronde 17.11.2018 16:30 U SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1:0 (1:0)
14. Ronde 24.11.2018 18:00 T SD Leioa SD Leioa 1:1 (0:0)
15. Ronde 01.12.2018 18:30 U SD Gernika SD Gernika 0:2 (0:1)
16. Ronde 08.12.2018 16:00 T Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 0:3 (0:1)
17. Ronde 16.12.2018 17:00 U UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
18. Ronde 22.12.2018 16:00 T Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0:2 (0:1)
19. Ronde 07.01.2019 17:00 U CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1:3 (1:2)
20. Ronde 13.01.2019 18:00 T CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 0:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde 19.01.2019 19:00 U CD Izarra CD Izarra 0:1 (0:1)
22. Ronde 26.01.2019 18:00 T Racing Santander Racing Santander 0:1 (0:0)
23. Ronde 02.02.2019 16:45 U Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 1:0 (1:0)
24. Ronde 09.02.2019 16:00 T Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 2:1 (0:0)
25. Ronde 17.02.2019 17:00 U UP Langreo UP Langreo 0:1 (0:0)
26. Ronde 23.02.2019 18:00 T Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 1:1 (0:0)
27. Ronde 03.03.2019 19:30 U CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 1:1 (1:0)
28. Ronde 09.03.2019 18:00 T Real Unión Real Unión 1:0 (1:0)
29. Ronde 17.03.2019 11:30 U Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 1:2 (1:0)
30. Ronde 23.03.2019 18:00 T CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 0:1 (0:1)
31. Ronde 31.03.2019 17:00 U Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:1 (1:0)
32. Ronde 06.04.2019 18:00 T SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1:1 (1:1)
33. Ronde 13.04.2019 17:00 U SD Leioa SD Leioa 0:0 (0:0)
34. Ronde 17.04.2019 19:30 T SD Gernika SD Gernika 4:1 (3:0)
35. Ronde 28.04.2019 12:00 U Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 2:3 (2:2)
36. Ronde 04.05.2019 18:00 T UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1:3 (1:1)
37. Ronde 12.05.2019 18:00 U Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1:1 (1:0)
38. Ronde 19.05.2019 18:00 T CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1:0 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner