Copa del Rey 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 05.09.2018 20:30 T Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 4:2 d.p.
2e Ronde 12.09.2018 20:30 T CD Castellón CD Castellón 2:0 (1:0)
3e Ronde 17.10.2018 20:30 U UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 26.08.2018 20:00 T SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2:0 (1:0)
2. Ronde 01.09.2018 18:00 U SD Leioa SD Leioa 1:1 (0:0)
3. Ronde 09.09.2018 18:00 T SD Gernika SD Gernika 3:1 (2:1)
4. Ronde 16.09.2018 12:00 U Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 1:1 (1:0)
5. Ronde 23.09.2018 18:00 T UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde 29.09.2018 19:00 U Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde 07.10.2018 17:30 T CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2:3 (0:0)
8. Ronde 14.10.2018 18:00 U Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 1:2 (1:1)
9. Ronde 21.10.2018 17:00 T CD Izarra CD Izarra 2:0 (1:0)
10. Ronde 27.10.2018 19:00 U Racing Santander Racing Santander 0:5 (0:2)
11. Ronde 04.11.2018 17:00 T Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 2:2 (1:1)
12. Ronde 11.11.2018 17:00 U Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 2:1 (1:0)
13. Ronde 18.11.2018 16:30 T UP Langreo UP Langreo 2:4 (1:4)
14. Ronde 25.11.2018 12:00 U Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 3:2 (2:1)
15. Ronde 02.12.2018 17:00 U CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1:1 (1:1)
16. Ronde 08.12.2018 16:30 T Real Unión Real Unión 1:1 (1:0)
17. Ronde 15.12.2018 17:00 U Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 2:3 (1:1)
18. Ronde 22.12.2018 20:15 T CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 1:1 (1:0)
19. Ronde 06.01.2019 17:00 U Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:1 (0:0)
20. Ronde 12.01.2019 16:30 U SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde 20.01.2019 17:00 T SD Leioa SD Leioa 0:1 (0:1)
22. Ronde 27.01.2019 17:00 U SD Gernika SD Gernika 1:3 (1:1)
23. Ronde 03.02.2019 17:00 T Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 1:0 (0:0)
24. Ronde 10.02.2019 17:00 U UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1:1 (1:1)
25. Ronde 17.02.2019 17:00 T Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0:1 (0:0)
26. Ronde 23.02.2019 17:30 U CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1:4 (0:2)
27. Ronde 03.03.2019 19:30 T Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 1:1 (0:1)
28. Ronde 10.03.2019 17:00 U CD Izarra CD Izarra 1:0 (0:0)
29. Ronde 17.03.2019 17:00 T Racing Santander Racing Santander 0:1 (0:1)
30. Ronde 23.03.2019 16:00 U Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 2:1 (0:0)
31. Ronde 31.03.2019 17:00 T Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 2:1 (0:0)
32. Ronde 07.04.2019 17:00 U UP Langreo UP Langreo 1:2 (1:0)
33. Ronde 14.04.2019 17:00 T Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 1:3 (0:1)
34. Ronde 21.04.2019 18:00 T CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 2:0 (1:0)
35. Ronde 28.04.2019 12:00 U Real Unión Real Unión 1:0 (1:0)
36. Ronde 05.05.2019 18:00 T Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 0:3 (0:0)
37. Ronde 12.05.2019 18:00 U CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 0:0 (0:0)
38. Ronde 19.05.2019 18:00 T Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:0 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner