Copa del Rey 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 12.09.2018 20:45 U UD Melilla UD Melilla 0:3 (0:1)
Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 25.08.2018 16:00 U Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 0:2 (0:0)
2. Ronde 02.09.2018 18:00 T CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 08.09.2018 18:00 T Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2:1 (1:1)
4. Ronde 15.09.2018 17:00 U SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1:1 (0:1)
5. Ronde 23.09.2018 17:00 T SD Leioa SD Leioa 1:1 (0:1)
6. Ronde 29.09.2018 16:00 U SD Gernika SD Gernika 1:1 (1:0)
7. Ronde 07.10.2018 17:00 T Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 1:3 (0:1)
8. Ronde 13.10.2018 20:00 U UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:1)
9. Ronde 21.10.2018 16:30 T Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1:3 (0:1)
10. Ronde 27.10.2018 17:00 U CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 0:3 (0:0)
11. Ronde 04.11.2018 12:00 T Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 0:1 (0:0)
12. Ronde 10.11.2018 19:00 U CD Izarra CD Izarra 1:1 (1:1)
13. Ronde 18.11.2018 12:00 T Racing Santander Racing Santander 1:1 (0:0)
14. Ronde 24.11.2018 16:00 U Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 0:1 (0:1)
15. Ronde 02.12.2018 12:00 T Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 0:1 (0:1)
16. Ronde 09.12.2018 17:00 U UP Langreo UP Langreo 0:2 (0:1)
17. Ronde 16.12.2018 12:00 T Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 1:0 (0:0)
18. Ronde 22.12.2018 20:15 U CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 1:1 (0:1)
19. Ronde 05.01.2019 12:30 T Real Unión Real Unión 2:2 (1:1)
20. Ronde 13.01.2019 12:00 T Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 3:2 (0:1)
21. Ronde 20.01.2019 17:00 U CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1:1 (0:0)
22. Ronde 27.01.2019 17:00 U Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:0 (0:0)
23. Ronde 03.02.2019 16:00 T SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 0:2 (0:2)
24. Ronde 09.02.2019 17:00 U SD Leioa SD Leioa 2:1 (1:0)
25. Ronde 17.02.2019 16:15 T SD Gernika SD Gernika 0:0 (0:0)
26. Ronde 24.02.2019 12:00 U Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 1:2 (0:0)
27. Ronde 03.03.2019 16:30 T UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2:1 (2:1)
28. Ronde 10.03.2019 12:00 U Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1:1 (0:0)
29. Ronde 17.03.2019 17:00 T CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1:1 (0:1)
30. Ronde 23.03.2019 18:00 U Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 1:0 (1:0)
31. Ronde 31.03.2019 12:00 T CD Izarra CD Izarra 1:1 (0:0)
32. Ronde 07.04.2019 18:00 U Racing Santander Racing Santander 1:2 (0:0)
33. Ronde 14.04.2019 12:00 T Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 1:0 (0:0)
34. Ronde 18.04.2019 12:00 U Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 1:1 (0:0)
35. Ronde 27.04.2019 17:00 T UP Langreo UP Langreo 2:0 (1:0)
36. Ronde 05.05.2019 12:00 U Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 0:0 (0:0)
37. Ronde 12.05.2019 18:00 T CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 0:0 (0:0)
38. Ronde 19.05.2019 18:00 U Real Unión Real Unión 0:1 (0:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 17.07.2018 19:00 T SD Eibar SD Eibar 0:4 (0:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner