Copa del Rey 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 05.09.2018 20:30 T Racing Santander Racing Santander 0:1
Segunda B Playoff 2018/2019 Aufstieg
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 26.05.2019 12:00 U Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 0:0 (0:0)
1e Ronde 02.06.2019 19:30 T Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 2:1 (0:1)
2e Ronde 09.06.2019 12:00 T Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (1:0)
2e Ronde 16.06.2019 19:00 U Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1:1 (0:0)
Finaleronde 23.06.2019 18:45 T Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 2:0 (2:0)
Finaleronde 30.06.2019 18:00 U Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 1:3 (1:0)
Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 26.08.2018 19:30 U CD Izarra CD Izarra 1:1 (1:0)
2. Ronde 01.09.2018 18:30 T Racing Santander Racing Santander 1:1 (1:1)
3. Ronde 09.09.2018 12:00 U Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 4:1 (3:0)
4. Ronde 16.09.2018 18:00 T Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 1:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde 23.09.2018 18:00 U UP Langreo UP Langreo 1:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 30.09.2018 17:30 T Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 1:1 (0:1)
7. Ronde 07.10.2018 17:30 U CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 3:2 (0:0)
8. Ronde 14.10.2018 17:15 T Real Unión Real Unión 2:2 (1:2)
9. Ronde 20.10.2018 17:00 U Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 3:1 (1:1)
10. Ronde 27.10.2018 17:00 T CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 3:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 04.11.2018 12:00 U Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 0:1 (0:0)
12. Ronde 11.11.2018 17:30 T SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde 17.11.2018 17:00 U SD Leioa SD Leioa 0:1 (0:0)
14. Ronde 25.11.2018 17:00 T SD Gernika SD Gernika 1:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde 02.12.2018 12:00 U Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 1:1 (1:1)
16. Ronde 09.12.2018 17:00 T UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1:0 (1:0)
17. Ronde 16.12.2018 18:00 U Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1:0 (0:0)
18. Ronde 22.12.2018 16:00 U CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 2:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde 07.01.2019 17:00 T Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 3:1 (2:1)
20. Ronde 13.01.2019 17:30 T CD Izarra CD Izarra 1:1 (0:1)
21. Ronde 20.01.2019 17:00 U Racing Santander Racing Santander 2:3 (1:1)
22. Ronde 27.01.2019 17:00 T Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 1:0 (1:0)
23. Ronde 03.02.2019 17:00 U Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 1:1 (0:0)
24. Ronde 10.02.2019 17:00 T UP Langreo UP Langreo 1:0 (0:0)
25. Ronde 17.02.2019 12:00 U Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 2:0 (0:0)
26. Ronde 23.02.2019 17:30 T CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 4:1 (2:0)
27. Ronde 03.03.2019 12:00 U Real Unión Real Unión 0:0 (0:0)
28. Ronde 10.03.2019 17:00 T Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 1:1 (1:0)
29. Ronde 17.03.2019 17:00 U CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 1:1 (1:0)
30. Ronde 24.03.2019 17:00 T Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:0 (0:0)
31. Ronde 30.03.2019 16:30 U SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 0:1 (0:1)
32. Ronde 07.04.2019 17:30 T SD Leioa SD Leioa 2:1 (0:1)
33. Ronde 13.04.2019 18:00 U SD Gernika SD Gernika 1:1 (0:1)
34. Ronde 20.04.2019 18:00 T Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 1:0 (1:0)
35. Ronde 27.04.2019 18:00 U UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 0:3 (0:1)
36. Ronde 04.05.2019 18:00 T Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2:1 (1:0)
37. Ronde 12.05.2019 18:00 T CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1:2 (1:0)
38. Ronde 19.05.2019 18:00 U Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 0:1 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner