Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 04.08.2018 14:00 U Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 1:3 (1:3)
2. Ronde 12.08.2018 14:00 T Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 0:2 (0:0)
3. Ronde 25.08.2018 15:00 U SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 1:2 (1:2)
4. Ronde 01.09.2018 14:00 T SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 0:3 (0:3)
5. Ronde 15.09.2018 14:00 U FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar 0:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde 22.09.2018 14:00 T Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 1:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 30.09.2018 14:30 U Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 03.10.2018 14:00 T SC Staaken SC Staaken 4:4 (3:0)
9. Ronde 07.10.2018 14:00 U 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 2:4 (0:3)
10. Ronde 20.10.2018 14:00 T TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 1:2 (0:0)
11. Ronde 28.10.2018 14:00 U FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 3:3 (1:1)
12. Ronde 03.11.2018 13:30 T CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 0:2 (0:0)
13. Ronde 10.11.2018 13:30 U Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif 0:4 (0:1)
14. Ronde 24.11.2018 13:30 T TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 7:2 (3:1)
15. Ronde 02.12.2018 13:00 U Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 1:1 (1:0)
16. Ronde 08.12.2018 13:00 T Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 0:4 (0:1)
17. Ronde 24.02.2019 14:00 U Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 1:1 (1:1)
18. Ronde 02.03.2019 14:00 T SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 4:0 (1:0)
19. Ronde 09.03.2019 13:30 U SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 1:3 (1:1)
20. Ronde 16.03.2019 14:00 T FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar 1:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde 30.03.2019 15:00 U Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 5:0 (2:0)
22. Ronde 07.04.2019 14:00 T Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 1:5 (0:3)
23. Ronde 14.04.2019 14:00 U SC Staaken SC Staaken 0:3 (0:1)
24. Ronde 20.04.2019 14:00 T 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 3:2 (2:1)
25. Ronde 26.04.2019 19:30 U TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 0:4 (0:2)
26. Ronde 04.05.2019 14:00 T FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 6:0 (3:0)
27. Ronde 12.05.2019 13:00 U CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 2:4 (0:1)
28. Ronde 18.05.2019 14:00 T Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif 3:1 (1:0)
29. Ronde 02.06.2019 14:00 U TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 1:1 (1:0)
30. Ronde 08.06.2019 14:00 T Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 2:3 (1:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 16.01.2019 18:30 U Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 1:2 (1:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner