Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 05.08.2018 14:30 T TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde 12.08.2018 14:00 U FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 0:2 (0:1)
3. Ronde 26.08.2018 14:30 T CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 0:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 02.09.2018 14:00 U Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif 0:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde 16.09.2018 16:45 T TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 0:2 (0:1)
6. Ronde 23.09.2018 14:00 U Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 0:5 (0:2)
7. Ronde 30.09.2018 14:30 T Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd 0:1 (0:0)
8. Ronde 03.10.2018 14:00 U Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 1:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde 07.10.2018 14:30 T SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 1:1 (0:0)
10. Ronde 21.10.2018 13:30 U SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 0:1 (0:1)
11. Ronde 28.10.2018 14:30 T FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar 6:0 (4:0)
12. Ronde 02.11.2018 19:30 U Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 4:2 (3:2)
13. Ronde 11.11.2018 13:30 U Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 2:2 (1:0)
14. Ronde 25.11.2018 14:30 T SC Staaken SC Staaken 3:3 (2:0)
15. Ronde 02.12.2018 13:00 U 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 5:0 (5:0)
16. Ronde 07.12.2018 19:30 U TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 0:2 (0:0)
17. Ronde 24.02.2019 14:30 T FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 1:0 (0:0)
18. Ronde 03.03.2019 14:00 U CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 2:1 (0:0)
19. Ronde 10.03.2019 14:30 T Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif 2:1 (2:0)
20. Ronde 17.03.2019 13:30 U TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 0:2 (0:1)
21. Ronde 31.03.2019 14:30 T Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 4:1 (2:0)
22. Ronde 07.04.2019 14:00 U Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd 5:1 (3:0)
23. Ronde 14.04.2019 14:30 T Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 0:1 (0:0)
24. Ronde 18.04.2019 20:00 U SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 2:0 Toeg.
25. Ronde 28.04.2019 14:30 T SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 0:2 (0:1)
26. Ronde 05.05.2019 14:00 U FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar 0:0 (0:0)
27. Ronde 12.05.2019 14:30 T Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 8:0 (3:0)
28. Ronde 19.05.2019 14:30 T Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 4:2 (1:0)
29. Ronde 02.06.2019 14:00 U SC Staaken SC Staaken 2:3 (0:0)
30. Ronde 08.06.2019 14:00 T 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 6:2 (1:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 12.01.2019 12:00 T 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 3:4 (1:3)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 13:00 T VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 2:6
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner