DFB-Pokal 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 19.08.2018 15:30 T Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2:1 (0:1)
2e Ronde 30.10.2018 18:30 T SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 0:3 (0:2)
Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 04.08.2018 14:00 U Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2:1 (1:0)
2. Ronde 12.08.2018 14:00 T FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:1 (0:0)
4. Ronde 01.09.2018 14:00 T FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 16.09.2018 15:00 U Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg 3:1 (1:1)
3. Ronde 19.09.2018 18:30 U Wacker Nordhausen II Wacker Nordhausen II 2:1 (0:1)
6. Ronde 22.09.2018 14:00 T VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 1:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 30.09.2018 14:00 U VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 5:0 (2:0)
8. Ronde 03.10.2018 14:00 T Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC 2:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 06.10.2018 14:00 T Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 3:1 (1:1)
10. Ronde 20.10.2018 14:00 T VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow 2:1 (1:0)
11. Ronde 27.10.2018 13:00 T VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 03.11.2018 14:00 U FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0:5 (0:3)
13. Ronde 10.11.2018 13:30 T Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
14. Ronde 24.11.2018 13:30 U FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 0:2 (0:0)
15. Ronde 01.12.2018 13:00 T BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 2:2 (1:1)
16. Ronde 08.12.2018 13:00 T Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau 6:1 (4:0)
18. Ronde 03.03.2019 14:00 T Wacker Nordhausen II Wacker Nordhausen II 2:1 (1:0)
19. Ronde 10.03.2019 14:00 U FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:0 (1:0)
20. Ronde 16.03.2019 14:00 T Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg 6:1 (3:1)
24. Ronde 22.03.2019 19:00 U Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 4:0 (2:0)
21. Ronde 30.03.2019 15:00 U VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 0:0 (0:0)
25. Ronde 06.04.2019 14:00 U VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow 1:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde 10.04.2019 18:00 T VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 3:1 (2:0)
23. Ronde 13.04.2019 14:00 U Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC 1:1 (0:1)
17. Ronde 22.04.2019 14:00 U FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3:1 (1:0)
26. Ronde 05.05.2019 14:00 U VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1:0 (0:0)
27. Ronde 12.05.2019 14:00 T FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:2 (0:1)
28. Ronde 19.05.2019 14:00 U Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig 2:0 (1:0)
29. Ronde 02.06.2019 14:00 T FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 2:1 (1:0)
30. Ronde 09.06.2019 14:00 U BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 2:4 (1:2)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 22.07.2018 14:00 V VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 0:2
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 03.02.2019 14:00 V VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 2:4 (0:4)
Kalenderweek 22.05.2019 18:00 T Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1
Kalenderweek 03.07.2019 18:30 T 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1:3 (0:3)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 14:00 T SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 3:0
Kalenderweek 06.09.2019 20:00 U Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:5 (1:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner