Copa del Rey 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 05.09.2018 20:00 T UB Conquense UB Conquense 1:0
2e Ronde 12.09.2018 20:30 U CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 0:2 (0:1)
Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 25.08.2018 20:00 T Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 1:1 (1:0)
2. Ronde 01.09.2018 19:30 U Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF 1:2 (1:0)
3. Ronde 09.09.2018 19:00 T Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 1:1 (1:1)
4. Ronde 16.09.2018 12:00 U Espanyol B Espanyol B 2:2 (1:0)
5. Ronde 23.09.2018 18:00 T CD Ebro CD Ebro 1:1 (0:1)
6. Ronde 30.09.2018 17:00 U CD Teruel CD Teruel 0:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 06.10.2018 19:00 T UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 0:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 14.10.2018 18:00 U Levante UD B Levante UD B 0:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 21.10.2018 17:00 T Valencia CF B Valencia CF B 1:1 (1:1)
10. Ronde 28.10.2018 19:00 U CF Badalona CF Badalona 0:2 (0:0)
11. Ronde 04.11.2018 17:00 T Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 0:1 (0:0)
12. Ronde 11.11.2018 18:00 U Hércules CF Hércules CF 1:1 (1:1)
13. Ronde 18.11.2018 16:30 U UE Olot UE Olot 1:1 (1:1)
14. Ronde 25.11.2018 17:30 T CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 3:0 (1:0)
15. Ronde 01.12.2018 17:00 U SD Ejea SD Ejea 0:2 (0:1)
16. Ronde 09.12.2018 17:15 T CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 0:1 (0:0)
17. Ronde 15.12.2018 16:00 U CF Peralada CF Peralada 1:2 (1:2)
18. Ronde 22.12.2018 19:00 T UB Conquense UB Conquense 1:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde 06.01.2019 18:00 U FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1:1 (1:1)
20. Ronde 13.01.2019 12:00 U Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde 20.01.2019 17:15 T Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF 2:0 (1:0)
22. Ronde 26.01.2019 17:00 U Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 0:0 (0:0)
23. Ronde 03.02.2019 17:15 T Espanyol B Espanyol B 1:2 (0:1)
24. Ronde 10.02.2019 12:00 U CD Ebro CD Ebro 0:0 (0:0)
25. Ronde 17.02.2019 17:15 T CD Teruel CD Teruel 1:1 (1:0)
26. Ronde 24.02.2019 18:00 U UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 2:2 (0:0)
27. Ronde 03.03.2019 17:15 T Levante UD B Levante UD B 1:1 (1:0)
28. Ronde 10.03.2019 12:00 U Valencia CF B Valencia CF B 0:1
29. Ronde 17.03.2019 17:15 T CF Badalona CF Badalona 2:1 (1:1)
30. Ronde 24.03.2019 18:00 U Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1:0 (1:0)
31. Ronde 30.03.2019 19:30 T Hércules CF Hércules CF 1:2
32. Ronde 07.04.2019 17:15 T UE Olot UE Olot 1:1 (0:0)
33. Ronde 14.04.2019 17:15 U CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 1:1 (0:1)
34. Ronde 21.04.2019 19:30 T SD Ejea SD Ejea 1:0 (1:0)
35. Ronde 27.04.2019 18:00 U CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1:2
36. Ronde 05.05.2019 18:30 T CF Peralada CF Peralada 3:1 (0:1)
37. Ronde 12.05.2019 18:00 U UB Conquense UB Conquense 1:1
38. Ronde 19.05.2019 18:00 T FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 2:1 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner