Copa del Rey 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 05.09.2018 20:30 U Marbella FC Marbella FC 1:0
2e Ronde 12.09.2018 18:00 T Real Murcia Real Murcia 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
3e Ronde 17.10.2018 17:00 T Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 2:1 (0:1)
4e Ronde 30.10.2018 19:30 T Valencia CF Valencia CF 1:2 (0:0)
4e Ronde 04.12.2018 19:30 U Valencia CF Valencia CF 0:1 (0:0)
Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 25.08.2018 19:00 U Valencia CF B Valencia CF B 0:2 (0:1)
2. Ronde 01.09.2018 18:15 T CF Badalona CF Badalona 0:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 09.09.2018 19:00 U Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1:2 (1:0)
4. Ronde 16.09.2018 12:00 T Hércules CF Hércules CF 0:1 (0:1)
5. Ronde 23.09.2018 18:00 U CD Castellón CD Castellón 1:1 (1:0)
6. Ronde 30.09.2018 12:00 T CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 07.10.2018 12:00 U SD Ejea SD Ejea 0:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 14.10.2018 12:00 T CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1:3 (0:1)
9. Ronde 21.10.2018 12:00 U CF Peralada CF Peralada 2:1 (1:0)
10. Ronde 27.10.2018 17:00 T UB Conquense UB Conquense 0:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 04.11.2018 17:00 U FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1:1 (0:1)
12. Ronde 11.11.2018 12:00 T Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 1:3 (0:1)
13. Ronde 18.11.2018 17:00 U Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF 2:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde 25.11.2018 12:00 T Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 2:0 (1:0)
15. Ronde 01.12.2018 16:00 U Espanyol B Espanyol B 0:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde 09.12.2018 12:00 T UE Olot UE Olot 0:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde 16.12.2018 12:00 T CD Teruel CD Teruel 2:1 (0:1)
18. Ronde 22.12.2018 18:00 U UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 1:3 (1:2)
19. Ronde 06.01.2019 12:00 T Levante UD B Levante UD B 1:1 (1:0)
20. Ronde 13.01.2019 12:00 T Valencia CF B Valencia CF B 2:1 (1:0)
21. Ronde 20.01.2019 17:00 U CF Badalona CF Badalona 1:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde 27.01.2019 12:00 T Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
23. Ronde 03.02.2019 18:00 U Hércules CF Hércules CF 3:2 (2:0)
24. Ronde 10.02.2019 12:00 T CD Castellón CD Castellón 0:0 (0:0)
25. Ronde 17.02.2019 17:00 U CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 1:0 (1:0)
26. Ronde 24.02.2019 12:00 T SD Ejea SD Ejea 0:0 (0:0)
27. Ronde 03.03.2019 12:00 U CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 0:0 (0:0)
28. Ronde 10.03.2019 12:00 T CF Peralada CF Peralada 0:2
29. Ronde 17.03.2019 12:00 U UB Conquense UB Conquense 1:0 (1:0)
30. Ronde 24.03.2019 12:00 T FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 0:1 (0:1)
31. Ronde 31.03.2019 12:00 U Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 0:0
32. Ronde 07.04.2019 T Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF 1:0 Toeg.
33. Ronde 13.04.2019 17:00 U Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 2:1 (1:1)
34. Ronde 21.04.2019 12:00 T Espanyol B Espanyol B 1:1 (0:1)
35. Ronde 28.04.2019 18:30 U UE Olot UE Olot 0:0
36. Ronde 05.05.2019 17:00 U CD Teruel CD Teruel 1:4 (0:2)
37. Ronde 12.05.2019 18:00 T UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 0:2
38. Ronde 18.05.2019 18:00 U Levante UD B Levante UD B 2:1 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner