Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 26.08.2018 12:00 U Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 0:3 (0:1)
2. Ronde 01.09.2018 18:30 T CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 08.09.2018 20:00 U SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 0:1 (0:1)
4. Ronde 16.09.2018 18:30 T Burgos CF Burgos CF 1:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 23.09.2018 18:00 U Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS 3:2 (1:1)
6. Ronde 30.09.2018 18:30 T Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 2:1 (1:0)
7. Ronde 07.10.2018 18:30 T Deportivo Fabril Deportivo Fabril 1:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 14.10.2018 12:00 U UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 0:2 (0:1)
9. Ronde 21.10.2018 18:00 T Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 0:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 28.10.2018 17:30 U Rápido de Bouzas Rápido de Bouzas 1:2 (1:1)
11. Ronde 04.11.2018 17:00 T Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 3:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 11.11.2018 13:00 U UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 1:3 (1:2)
13. Ronde 18.11.2018 17:00 T Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 1:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde 25.11.2018 19:00 U Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 0:1 (0:0)
15. Ronde 02.12.2018 17:00 T Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 0:1 (0:0)
16. Ronde 09.12.2018 17:00 U CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 0:1 (0:0)
17. Ronde 16.12.2018 17:00 T CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 1:1 (1:0)
18. Ronde 22.12.2018 12:00 U Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1:2 (0:1)
19. Ronde 06.01.2019 17:30 T CF Internacional CF Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde 13.01.2019 17:00 T Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 1:0 (1:0)
21. Ronde 20.01.2019 12:00 U CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 0:3 (0:3)
22. Ronde 26.01.2019 18:00 T SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2:2 (2:1)
23. Ronde 03.02.2019 12:30 U Burgos CF Burgos CF 0:0 (0:0)
24. Ronde 10.02.2019 17:00 T Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS 1:0 (0:0)
25. Ronde 17.02.2019 12:00 U Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 1:0 (1:0)
26. Ronde 23.02.2019 16:30 U Deportivo Fabril Deportivo Fabril 1:0 (1:0)
27. Ronde 03.03.2019 17:00 T UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 3:0 (1:0)
28. Ronde 10.03.2019 17:00 U Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 2:2 (1:1)
29. Ronde 17.03.2019 17:00 T Rápido de Bouzas Rápido de Bouzas 1:0 (1:0)
30. Ronde 24.03.2019 17:00 U Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 1:2 (0:1)
31. Ronde 31.03.2019 11:00 T UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 0:0 (0:0)
32. Ronde 07.04.2019 18:00 U Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 1:0 (0:0)
33. Ronde 14.04.2019 18:00 T Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 2:1 (0:1)
34. Ronde 20.04.2019 18:30 U Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 0:1 (0:1)
35. Ronde 27.04.2019 18:00 T CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 1:0 (0:0)
36. Ronde 05.05.2019 17:00 U CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 1:0 (1:0)
37. Ronde 12.05.2019 18:00 T Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 0:0 (0:0)
38. Ronde 19.05.2019 18:00 U CF Internacional CF Internacional 1:2 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner