Europa League 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep G 19.09.2019 21:00 U Rangers FC Rangers FC 0:1 (0:1)
Groep G 03.10.2019 18:55 T FC Porto FC Porto 2:0 (0:0)
Groep G 24.10.2019 18:55 U BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:2)
Groep G 07.11.2019 21:00 T BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:1 (1:0)
Groep G 28.11.2019 18:55 T Rangers FC Rangers FC 2:2 (1:0)
Groep G 12.12.2019 21:00 U FC Porto FC Porto -:-
EL-kwalificaties 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 08.08.2019 19:30 T Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 4:0 (1:0)
3e Ronde 15.08.2019 18:30 U Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 (0:0)
Play-Offs 22.08.2019 19:30 T Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3:0 (1:0)
Play-Offs 29.08.2019 19:30 U Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3:0 (0:0)
Eredivisie 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 04.08.2019 14:30 T Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (0:0)
2. Ronde 11.08.2019 14:30 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1:1 (1:0)
3. Ronde 18.08.2019 16:45 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:1)
5. Ronde 01.09.2019 16:45 U Willem II Willem II 1:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 15.09.2019 14:30 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3:2 (3:0)
7. Ronde 22.09.2019 14:30 U FC Emmen FC Emmen 3:3 (2:2)
4. Ronde 26.09.2019 20:00 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:1)
8. Ronde 29.09.2019 16:45 T FC Twente FC Twente 5:1 (2:1)
9. Ronde 06.10.2019 14:30 U Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2:4 (1:3)
10. Ronde 20.10.2019 16:45 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:1 (1:0)
11. Ronde 27.10.2019 16:45 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 0:4 (0:4)
12. Ronde 03.11.2019 14:30 U VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3:0 (2:0)
13. Ronde 10.11.2019 16:45 T RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3:2 (2:2)
14. Ronde 24.11.2019 12:15 U FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:1 (1:0)
15. Ronde 01.12.2019 16:45 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1:0 (1:0)
16. Ronde 08.12.2019 12:15 U Vitesse Vitesse 0:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde 15.12.2019 14:30 T PSV PSV -:-
18. Ronde 22.12.2019 14:30 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
19. Ronde 18.01.2020 19:45 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
20. Ronde 25.01.2020 19:45 U Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
21. Ronde 01.02.2020 19:45 T FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
22. Ronde 09.02.2020 14:30 U AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
23. Ronde 16.02.2020 16:45 U PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
24. Ronde 22.02.2020 19:45 T Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
25. Ronde 01.03.2020 14:30 U PSV PSV -:-
26. Ronde 08.03.2020 14:30 T Willem II Willem II -:-
27. Ronde 15.03.2020 12:15 U Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam -:-
28. Ronde 22.03.2020 14:30 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
29. Ronde 05.04.2020 12:15 U RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk -:-
30. Ronde 11.04.2020 19:45 T VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
31. Ronde 22.04.2020 18:30 U ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
32. Ronde 25.04.2020 20:45 T FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
33. Ronde 03.05.2020 14:30 U FC Twente FC Twente -:-
34. Ronde 10.05.2020 14:30 T Vitesse Vitesse -:-
KNVB beker 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 19.12.2019 20:45 U SC Cambuur SC Cambuur -:-
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 11.01.2019 17:00 V Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 12.01.2019 12:00 V Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4:2 (3:2)
Kalenderweek 01.05.2019 T SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1:3
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 16:00 U SDC Putten SDC Putten 6:0 (3:0)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 15:00 U FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 10.07.2019 17:00 V SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 12.07.2019 18:30 V RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1:3 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 17.07.2019 20:00 T Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 0:3 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 20.07.2019 13:00 V Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 24.07.2019 20:00 T Angers SCO Angers SCO 2:2 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 28.07.2019 14:30 T Southampton FC Southampton FC 1:3 (1:2)
Kalenderweek 29.07.2019 12:00 V Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 5:1 (4:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner