CL-kwalificaties 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 06.08.2019 19:00 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2:2 (2:1)
3e Ronde 13.08.2019 20:30 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2:3 (1:1)
EL-kwalificaties 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Play-Offs 22.08.2019 21:00 U Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
Play-Offs 29.08.2019 19:00 T Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3:2 (0:1)
Super League 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 25.08.2019 19:00 T Panetolikos Panetolikos 2:1 (1:0)
2. Ronde 01.09.2019 18:00 T Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 2:1 (1:0)
3. Ronde 14.09.2019 18:00 U Atromitos Atromitos 3:2 (2:1)
4. Ronde 22.09.2019 17:30 T Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2:2 (1:1)
5. Ronde 29.09.2019 18:30 U AEK Athene AEK Athene 2:2 (1:0)
6. Ronde 06.10.2019 16:15 U Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (1:0)
7. Ronde 20.10.2019 17:00 T Lamia Lamia 3:0 (3:0)
8. Ronde 26.10.2019 18:30 U Volos NFC Volos NFC 2:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde 03.11.2019 19:00 T Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2:2 (0:1)
10. Ronde 09.11.2019 18:30 U OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 24.11.2019 17:00 T AE Larisa AE Larisa 1:0 (1:0)
12. Ronde 01.12.2019 18:30 U Olympiakos Olympiakos 1:1 (1:0)
13. Ronde 07.12.2019 17:00 T Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde 15.12.2019 18:30 U Panetolikos Panetolikos 3:0 (1:0)
15. Ronde 19.12.2019 18:30 U Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 2:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde 23.12.2019 17:00 T Atromitos Atromitos 5:1 (3:0)
17. Ronde 04.01.2020 18:30 U Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2:4 (1:2)
18. Ronde 12.01.2020 18:30 T AEK Athene AEK Athene 1:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde 19.01.2020 17:00 T Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3:1 (1:0)
20. Ronde 23.01.2020 18:00 U Lamia Lamia 1:0 (1:0)
21. Ronde 27.01.2020 17:00 T Volos NFC Volos NFC 1:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde 02.02.2020 18:30 U Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:0)
23. Ronde 09.02.2020 17:00 T OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 4:0 (0:0)
24. Ronde 15.02.2020 16:15 U AE Larisa AE Larisa 2:1 (2:0)
25. Ronde 23.02.2020 18:30 T Olympiakos Olympiakos -:-
26. Ronde 01.03.2020 18:00 U Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi -:-
Kypello Elladas 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Achtste finale 07.01.2020 20:30 U OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 3:0 (2:0)
Achtste finale 15.01.2020 14:00 T OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 4:1 (2:1)
Kwartfinale 05.02.2020 20:30 T Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2:0 (1:0)
Kwartfinale 12.02.2020 19:00 U Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
Halve Finale 04.03.2020 T Olympiakos Olympiakos -:-
Halve Finale 22.04.2020 U Olympiakos Olympiakos -:-
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 03.07.2019 19:00 V AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 15:00 V FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 09.07.2019 19:00 V PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2:2 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 12.07.2019 20:00 U Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 5:0 (3:0)
Kalenderweek 20.07.2019 16:00 U Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 4:0
Kalenderweek 27.07.2019 19:00 U Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5:1 (4:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner