Champions League 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep H 17.09.2019 21:00 T Lille OSC Lille OSC 3:0 (1:0)
Groep H 02.10.2019 21:00 U Valencia CF Valencia CF 3:0 (2:0)
Groep H 23.10.2019 18:55 T Chelsea FC Chelsea FC -:-
Groep H 05.11.2019 21:00 U Chelsea FC Chelsea FC -:-
Groep H 27.11.2019 21:00 U Lille OSC Lille OSC -:-
Groep H 10.12.2019 21:00 T Valencia CF Valencia CF -:-
CL-kwalificaties 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 06.08.2019 19:00 U PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2:2 (1:2)
3e Ronde 13.08.2019 20:30 T PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3:2 (1:1)
Play-Offs 20.08.2019 21:00 U APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 0:0 (0:0)
Play-Offs 28.08.2019 21:00 T APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 2:0 (1:0)
Eredivisie 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 03.08.2019 18:30 U Vitesse Vitesse 2:2 (1:1)
2. Ronde 10.08.2019 19:45 T FC Emmen FC Emmen 5:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde 17.08.2019 18:30 U VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4:1 (1:0)
5. Ronde 01.09.2019 14:30 U Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4:1 (2:0)
6. Ronde 14.09.2019 18:30 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4:1 (2:1)
7. Ronde 22.09.2019 16:45 U PSV PSV 1:1 (0:0)
4. Ronde 25.09.2019 20:45 T Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 28.09.2019 19:45 T FC Groningen FC Groningen 2:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 06.10.2019 12:15 U ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2:0 (1:0)
10. Ronde 19.10.2019 18:30 U RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk -:-
11. Ronde 27.10.2019 16:45 T Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
12. Ronde 01.11.2019 20:00 U PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
13. Ronde 10.11.2019 12:15 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
14. Ronde 23.11.2019 19:45 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
15. Ronde 01.12.2019 12:15 U FC Twente FC Twente -:-
16. Ronde 06.12.2019 20:15 T Willem II Willem II -:-
17. Ronde 15.12.2019 16:45 U AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
18. Ronde 22.12.2019 12:15 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
19. Ronde 19.01.2020 14:30 T Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam -:-
20. Ronde 26.01.2020 14:30 U FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
21. Ronde 02.02.2020 16:45 T PSV PSV -:-
22. Ronde 09.02.2020 12:15 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
23. Ronde 16.02.2020 14:30 T RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk -:-
24. Ronde 23.02.2020 16:45 U Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
25. Ronde 01.03.2020 12:15 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
26. Ronde 07.03.2020 19:45 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
27. Ronde 14.03.2020 19:45 T FC Twente FC Twente -:-
28. Ronde 22.03.2020 14:30 U Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
29. Ronde 05.04.2020 14:30 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
30. Ronde 12.04.2020 14:30 U FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
31. Ronde 23.04.2020 20:45 T Vitesse Vitesse -:-
32. Ronde 26.04.2020 14:30 U Willem II Willem II -:-
33. Ronde 03.05.2020 14:30 T VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
34. Ronde 10.05.2020 14:30 U Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
Johan Cruijff Schaal 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Finale 27.07.2019 18:00 T PSV PSV 2:0 (1:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 11.01.2019 01:00 V Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 3:4 (2:2, 2:2) d.p.
Kalenderweek 12.01.2019 19:00 V São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 4:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 20.03.2019 14:00 U Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1:2
Kalenderweek 25.06.2019 19:00 U Quick'20 Quick'20 11:2 (7:2)
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 12:00 V Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 14:00 V RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5:2 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 14.07.2019 18:00 V İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 18.07.2019 18:00 V Watford FC Watford FC 2:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 22.07.2019 14:00 V OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 6:2 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 22.07.2019 19:00 V Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1:2 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 29.07.2019 14:00 V Sivasspor Sivasspor 1:1 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner