Eredivisie 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 02.08.2019 20:00 T Willem II Willem II 1:3 (1:1)
2. Ronde 11.08.2019 16:45 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1:3 (1:0)
3. Ronde 16.08.2019 20:00 U Vitesse Vitesse 0:3 (0:0)
4. Ronde 25.08.2019 16:45 T Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (1:1)
5. Ronde 30.08.2019 20:00 U FC Emmen FC Emmen 3:1 (3:1)
6. Ronde 15.09.2019 12:15 T RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 6:2 (1:2)
7. Ronde 21.09.2019 19:45 U FC Groningen FC Groningen 0:2 (0:1)
8. Ronde 29.09.2019 14:30 T PSV PSV 0:4 (0:1)
9. Ronde 05.10.2019 20:45 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 0:1 (0:1)
10. Ronde 20.10.2019 12:15 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
11. Ronde 26.10.2019 20:45 U Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
12. Ronde 01.11.2019 20:00 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
13. Ronde 10.11.2019 14:30 U FC Twente FC Twente -:-
14. Ronde 23.11.2019 19:45 T Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
15. Ronde 01.12.2019 16:45 U Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
16. Ronde 06.12.2019 20:00 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
17. Ronde 14.12.2019 19:45 U VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
18. Ronde 21.12.2019 19:45 U PSV PSV -:-
19. Ronde 18.01.2020 19:45 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
20. Ronde 26.01.2020 14:30 U Willem II Willem II -:-
21. Ronde 01.02.2020 20:45 T FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
22. Ronde 08.02.2020 20:45 U RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk -:-
23. Ronde 16.02.2020 16:45 T Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
24. Ronde 22.02.2020 19:45 U AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
25. Ronde 29.02.2020 19:45 T Vitesse Vitesse -:-
26. Ronde 07.03.2020 18:30 U Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
27. Ronde 14.03.2020 20:45 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
28. Ronde 21.03.2020 19:45 T VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
29. Ronde 05.04.2020 14:30 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
30. Ronde 12.04.2020 14:30 T FC Twente FC Twente -:-
31. Ronde 21.04.2020 20:45 U Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam -:-
32. Ronde 25.04.2020 20:45 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
33. Ronde 03.05.2020 14:30 T FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
34. Ronde 10.05.2020 14:30 U ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
KNVB beker 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 29.10.2019 19:45 U Hoek Hoek -:-
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 07.01.2019 15:30 V 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1
Kalenderweek 11.01.2019 14:00 U Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1:3 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 17:00 V FC Dalfsen FC Dalfsen 11:0 (5:0)
Kalenderweek 02.07.2019 19:00 U VV Hattem VV Hattem 8:0 (3:0)
Kalenderweek 05.07.2019 19:00 V FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 09.07.2019 19:00 V PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2:2 (1:2)
Kalenderweek 16.07.2019 19:30 U ZAC Zwolle ZAC Zwolle 7:1 (4:0)
Kalenderweek 19.07.2019 13:30 T SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 4:1 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 27.07.2019 19:30 T Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner