1. Ronde
02.08.2019 19:00 Ringkøbing IF - Jammerbugt FC 0:0 (0:0)
03.08.2019 13:00 Vejgaard BK - Middelfart Fodbold 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Dalum IF - Brabrand IF 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Næsby BK - Aarhus Fremad 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - AB Gladsaxe 0:1 (0:1)
04.08.2019 13:00 Thisted FC - VSK Aarhus 1:4 (1:2)
2. Ronde
10.08.2019 13:30 VSK Aarhus - Vejgaard BK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Næsby BK 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Ringkøbing IF 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Dalum IF 1:1 (0:1)
11.08.2019 15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Thisted FC 3:2 (1:0)
03.09.2019 18:00 Jammerbugt FC - Middelfart Fodbold 0:2 (0:1)
3. Ronde
17.08.2019 14:00 Brabrand IF - Aarhus Fremad 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - VSK Aarhus 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Dalum IF - FC Sydvest 05 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 Næsby BK - Vejgaard BK 3:3 (1:1)
15:15 Jammerbugt FC - AB Gladsaxe 1:1 (1:1)
18.08.2019 19:00 Ringkøbing IF - Thisted FC 1:3 (1:1)
4. Ronde
21.08.2019 18:30 Vejgaard BK - Brabrand IF 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 VSK Aarhus - Aarhus Fremad 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Næsby BK - Middelfart Fodbold 0:4 (0:4)
18:45 FC Sydvest 05 - Ringkøbing IF 3:3 (2:2)
19:00 Thisted FC - Jammerbugt FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AB Gladsaxe - Dalum IF 1:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde
24.08.2019 14:00 Brabrand IF - Thisted FC 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - FC Sydvest 05 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Næsby BK 3:2 (3:0)
15:00 Middelfart Fodbold - AB Gladsaxe 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 Dalum IF - VSK Aarhus 4:2 (3:2)
25.08.2019 14:00 Ringkøbing IF - Vejgaard BK 1:2 (0:1)
6. Ronde
30.08.2019 18:00 Vejgaard BK - Jammerbugt FC 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 Aarhus Fremad - Ringkøbing IF 4:0 (3:0)
31.08.2019 13:30 VSK Aarhus - Brabrand IF 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Middelfart Fodbold 0:1 (0:0)
01.09.2019 13:00 Thisted FC - Dalum IF 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Næsby BK 2:0 (2:0)
7. Ronde
06.09.2019 18:00 Næsby BK - Dalum IF 1:3 (0:1)
07.09.2019 13:00 Vejgaard BK - AB Gladsaxe 1:5 (1:3)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Thisted FC 5:1 (1:1)
14:00 Brabrand IF - FC Sydvest 05 2:2 (2:2)
08.09.2019 13:00 Jammerbugt FC - Aarhus Fremad 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - VSK Aarhus 1:2 (1:1)
8. Ronde
14.09.2019 13:30 VSK Aarhus - Næsby BK 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Brabrand IF - AB Gladsaxe 4:4 (1:3)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Middelfart Fodbold 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - Ringkøbing IF 3:3 (1:0)
15.09.2019 10:00 Thisted FC - Vejgaard BK 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Jammerbugt FC 0:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde
21.09.2019 12:00 Vejgaard BK - Aarhus Fremad 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 VSK Aarhus - FC Sydvest 05 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Næsby BK - Thisted FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Brabrand IF 1:1 (1:0)
22.09.2019 13:00 Jammerbugt FC - Dalum IF 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Ringkøbing IF 1:2 (1:1)
10. Ronde
28.09.2019 14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Vejgaard BK 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Jammerbugt FC 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Thisted FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - Middelfart Fodbold 0:1 (0:0)
29.09.2019 13:00 Ringkøbing IF - Næsby BK 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - VSK Aarhus 2:3 (0:3)
11. Ronde
05.10.2019 12:00 Jammerbugt FC - VSK Aarhus 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Dalum IF 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Ringkøbing IF 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Næsby BK - Brabrand IF 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - AB Gladsaxe 1:3 (0:1)
06.10.2019 13:00 Thisted FC - FC Sydvest 05 3:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde
12.10.2019 13:30 VSK Aarhus - Thisted FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Brabrand IF 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Vejgaard BK 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - Næsby BK 0:0 (0:0)
13.10.2019 14:00 Ringkøbing IF - Aarhus Fremad 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Jammerbugt FC 0:1 (0:0)
13. Ronde
19.10.2019 14:00 Brabrand IF - Middelfart Fodbold 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Vejgaard BK 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Næsby BK - VSK Aarhus 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - FC Sydvest 05 4:0 (3:0)
20.10.2019 13:00 Thisted FC - AB Gladsaxe 1:4 (1:3)
13:00 Ringkøbing IF - Dalum IF 1:3 (1:2)
14. Ronde
26.10.2019 12:00 VSK Aarhus - Ringkøbing IF 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Næsby BK 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Jammerbugt FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - Thisted FC 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Aarhus Fremad 0:2 (0:2)
27.10.2019 15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Brabrand IF 2:0 (2:0)
15. Ronde
02.11.2019 14:00 Brabrand IF - VSK Aarhus 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 Dalum IF - Vejgaard BK 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Næsby BK - Jammerbugt FC 2:2 (2:0)
03.11.2019 10:30 Ringkøbing IF - FC Sydvest 05 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Thisted FC - Aarhus Fremad 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Middelfart Fodbold 2:3 (1:3)
16. Ronde
09.11.2019 13:00 Vejgaard BK - Ringkøbing IF 3:3 (3:3)
13:30 VSK Aarhus - AB Gladsaxe 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Thisted FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Dalum IF 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand IF 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Næsby BK 2:1 (2:1)
17. Ronde
07.03.2020 13:30 VSK Aarhus - Jammerbugt FC -:-
14:00 Næsby BK - Ringkøbing IF -:-
14:00 Brabrand IF - Vejgaard BK -:-
14:00 Dalum IF - Aarhus Fremad -:-
08.03.2020 13:00 Thisted FC - Middelfart Fodbold -:-
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - FC Sydvest 05 -:-
18. Ronde
14.03.2020 13:00 Vejgaard BK - Thisted FC -:-
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Dalum IF -:-
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Brabrand IF -:-
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - VSK Aarhus -:-
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Næsby BK -:-
15.03.2020 14:00 Ringkøbing IF - AB Gladsaxe -:-
19. Ronde
21.03.2020 13:30 VSK Aarhus - Middelfart Fodbold -:-
14:00 Næsby BK - FC Sydvest 05 -:-
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Vejgaard BK -:-
14:00 Brabrand IF - Dalum IF -:-
22.03.2020 13:00 Thisted FC - Ringkøbing IF -:-
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Aarhus Fremad -:-
20. Ronde
28.03.2020 13:00 Vejgaard BK - VSK Aarhus -:-
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - FC Sydvest 05 -:-
14:00 Dalum IF - AB Gladsaxe -:-
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt FC -:-
29.03.2020 13:00 Thisted FC - Næsby BK -:-
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - Brabrand IF -:-
21. Ronde
04.04.2020 14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Thisted FC -:-
14:00 Brabrand IF - Næsby BK -:-
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Aarhus Fremad -:-
14:00 VSK Aarhus - Dalum IF -:-
14:00 AB Gladsaxe - Vejgaard BK -:-
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Ringkøbing IF -:-
22. Ronde
09.04.2020 14:00 Aarhus Fremad - VSK Aarhus -:-
14:00 Vejgaard BK - FC Sydvest 05 -:-
14:00 Thisted FC - Brabrand IF -:-
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - Middelfart Fodbold -:-
14:00 Dalum IF - Jammerbugt FC -:-
14:00 Næsby BK - AB Gladsaxe -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner