Coppa Italia 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 29.07.2018 20:45 T Unione Triestina Unione Triestina 5:3 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) d.p.
2e Ronde 05.08.2018 20:30 U US Cremonese US Cremonese 4:2 (1:2, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
3e Ronde 12.08.2018 20:30 U Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 1:0 (1:0)
4e Ronde 05.12.2018 15:00 U Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 2:3 (1:1)
Serie C Girone A 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 17.09.2018 20:45 T AC Cuneo AC Cuneo 1:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 25.09.2018 20:45 T US Arezzo US Arezzo 0:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 30.09.2018 14:30 U Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
5. Ronde 07.10.2018 16:30 T US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 0:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 14.10.2018 14:30 U US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 2:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 17.10.2018 20:30 T Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza geannuleerd
8. Ronde 22.10.2018 20:45 U Gozzano Gozzano 2:0 (1:0)
10. Ronde 04.11.2018 16:30 U Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0:2 (0:1)
2. Ronde 07.11.2018 20:30 U Robur Siena Robur Siena 0:1 (0:0)
11. Ronde 11.11.2018 16:30 U Lucchese Lucchese 1:0 (1:0)
12. Ronde 18.11.2018 14:30 T Olbia Olbia 1:1 (0:0)
13. Ronde 25.11.2018 14:30 U Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 1:4 (0:2)
14. Ronde 02.12.2018 16:30 T Albissola Albissola 1:1 (0:0)
15. Ronde 09.12.2018 14:30 U Juventus II Juventus II 3:1 (1:0)
16. Ronde 12.12.2018 20:30 T Arzachena Arzachena 2:0 (2:0)
17. Ronde 16.12.2018 18:30 U US Pontedera US Pontedera 2:0 (0:0)
18. Ronde 23.12.2018 14:30 T Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 0:2 (0:1)
19. Ronde 26.12.2018 14:30 U Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 2:2 (2:1)
20. Ronde 30.12.2018 14:30 U AC Cuneo AC Cuneo 0:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde 19.01.2019 20:45 T Robur Siena Robur Siena 2:2 (1:1)
22. Ronde 23.01.2019 18:30 U US Arezzo US Arezzo 0:1 (0:0)
23. Ronde 27.01.2019 18:30 T Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 2:2 (2:1)
24. Ronde 03.02.2019 14:30 U US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 1:1 (1:0)
25. Ronde 10.02.2019 18:30 T US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 2:1 (0:0)
26. Ronde 13.02.2019 U Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 3:0 Toeg.
27. Ronde 17.02.2019 14:30 T Gozzano Gozzano 2:0 (2:0)
28. Ronde 24.02.2019 14:30 U Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 2:1 (1:1)
29. Ronde 02.03.2019 20:30 T Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 05.03.2019 20:30 T Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 2:1 (0:1)
30. Ronde 09.03.2019 14:30 T Lucchese Lucchese 0:0 (0:0)
31. Ronde 16.03.2019 14:30 U Olbia Olbia 1:0 (1:0)
32. Ronde 23.03.2019 20:30 T Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
33. Ronde 30.03.2019 16:30 U Albissola Albissola 1:0 (1:0)
34. Ronde 06.04.2019 16:30 T Juventus II Juventus II 2:1 (1:1)
35. Ronde 13.04.2019 14:30 U Arzachena Arzachena 3:0 (1:0)
36. Ronde 18.04.2019 20:30 T US Pontedera US Pontedera 0:0 (0:0)
37. Ronde 27.04.2019 16:30 U Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 2:1 (1:1)
38. Ronde 04.05.2019 16:30 T Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
Serie C Playoff 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 19.05.2019 15:30 U Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
3e Ronde 22.05.2019 20:30 T Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
4e Ronde 29.05.2019 20:30 U US Arezzo US Arezzo 3:2 (1:1)
4e Ronde 02.06.2019 20:30 T US Arezzo US Arezzo 1:0 (0:0)
Finaleronde 05.06.2019 20:30 T Unione Triestina Unione Triestina 2:2 (1:2)
Finaleronde 09.06.2019 18:30 U Unione Triestina Unione Triestina 3:1 (1:1) n.v.
Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 31.10.2018 14:30 T Arzachena Arzachena 3:0 (0:0)
Achtste finale 06.02.2019 14:30 T US Pontedera US Pontedera 3:0 (3:0)
Kwartfinale 13.03.2019 20:30 U Viterbese Viterbese 2:3 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner