Premier League International Cup 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep D 12.12.2018 20:00 U Everton FC U23 Everton FC U23 4:1 (1:0)
Groep D 27.01.2019 14:00 V SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 0:1 (0:0)
Groep D 30.01.2019 20:00 U Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 2:0 (0:0)
Kwartfinale 13.03.2019 20:00 U Leicester City U23 Leicester City U23 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Halve Finale 01.04.2019 20:00 U Reading FC U23 Reading FC U23 3:1 (0:0)
Finale 02.05.2019 20:00 V Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II 2:0 (0:0)
Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 12.07.2018 18:45 U VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt 5:1 (2:1)
3. Ronde 17.07.2018 19:00 U FC Ingolstadt 04 II FC Ingolstadt 04 II 2:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde 05.08.2018 14:00 T FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 2:0 (2:0)
6. Ronde 10.08.2018 18:15 U SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining 2:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde 15.08.2018 15:00 U FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried 3:1 (1:0)
2. Ronde 21.08.2018 18:00 T 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 26.08.2018 14:00 U VfR Garching VfR Garching 3:1 (2:0)
9. Ronde 02.09.2018 12:00 T Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2:2 (1:0)
7. Ronde 12.09.2018 19:00 T SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 2:1 (0:1)
11. Ronde 15.09.2018 12:00 T TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 2:2 (0:1)
12. Ronde 21.09.2018 18:00 U TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:3 (0:1)
13. Ronde 29.09.2018 14:00 T FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 3:0 (3:0)
14. Ronde 05.10.2018 19:00 U SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 4:0 (3:0)
16. Ronde 19.10.2018 19:00 U SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde 29.10.2018 20:15 T Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 2:1 (2:1)
18. Ronde 02.11.2018 19:00 T VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt 0:3 (0:2)
19. Ronde 11.11.2018 14:00 U 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde 23.11.2018 19:00 T FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried 1:1 (0:0)
22. Ronde 01.12.2018 14:00 U FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 2:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde 07.12.2018 19:00 T 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 4:0 (2:0)
20. Ronde 24.02.2019 13:00 T FC Ingolstadt 04 II FC Ingolstadt 04 II 3:0 (1:0)
23. Ronde 01.03.2019 19:00 T SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining 5:1 (3:0)
10. Ronde 06.03.2019 19:00 U FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II 3:0 (2:0)
24. Ronde 10.03.2019 14:00 U SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 0:2 (0:2)
25. Ronde 17.03.2019 12:00 T VfR Garching VfR Garching 3:2 (2:0)
27. Ronde 29.03.2019 19:00 T FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II 0:1 (0:0)
28. Ronde 05.04.2019 19:00 U TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 2:1 (1:1)
26. Ronde 09.04.2019 18:00 U Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3:2 (2:1)
29. Ronde 15.04.2019 20:15 T TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:1 (1:0)
30. Ronde 21.04.2019 18:00 U FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 3:0 (2:0)
31. Ronde 26.04.2019 19:00 T SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 2:0 (0:0)
32. Ronde 06.05.2019 20:15 U 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1:1 (0:1)
33. Ronde 10.05.2019 19:00 T SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 3:1 (1:0)
34. Ronde 18.05.2019 14:00 U Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 1:2 (0:1)
Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Finale 22.05.2019 19:00 U VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 1:3 (1:3)
Finale 26.05.2019 16:00 T VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 4:1 (2:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 06.07.2018 17:00 U FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:2 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 06.09.2018 17:00 T SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 4:2 (3:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 22.01.2019 18:45 T Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 6:0 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 09.02.2019 21:00 U FC Dallas FC Dallas 0:4 (0:4)
Kalenderweek 16.02.2019 14:00 T SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 1:2
Kalenderweek 21.06.2019 19:00 U TSV 1865 Dachau TSV 1865 Dachau 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 13:00 U WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1:4 (0:4)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 14:00 U FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:1 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 13:00 U FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 4:2
Kalenderweek 14.11.2019 15:00 T FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1:4
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner