League One 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 04.08.2018 16:00 U Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 3:1 (0:1)
2. Ronde 11.08.2018 16:00 T Montrose FC Montrose FC 0:1 (0:0)
3. Ronde 18.08.2018 16:00 U Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir FC 2:1 (1:1)
4. Ronde 25.08.2018 16:00 T Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 3:4 (2:0)
5. Ronde 01.09.2018 16:00 T Stranraer FC Stranraer FC 2:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 15.09.2018 16:00 U East Fife FC East Fife FC 1:2 (0:0)
7. Ronde 22.09.2018 16:00 T Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC 1:1 (0:1)
8. Ronde 29.09.2018 16:00 U Arbroath FC Arbroath FC 1:3 (1:0)
9. Ronde 06.10.2018 16:00 T Brechin City FC Brechin City FC 1:3 (1:1)
10. Ronde 20.10.2018 16:00 U Montrose FC Montrose FC 3:0 (2:0)
11. Ronde 27.10.2018 16:00 T Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir FC 0:1 (0:0)
12. Ronde 03.11.2018 16:00 T Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
13. Ronde 10.11.2018 16:00 U Stranraer FC Stranraer FC 2:1 (1:0)
14. Ronde 17.11.2018 16:00 T East Fife FC East Fife FC 4:2 (1:2)
15. Ronde 01.12.2018 16:00 U Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 0:2 (0:2)
16. Ronde 08.12.2018 16:00 U Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC 1:1 (1:0)
17. Ronde 15.12.2018 16:00 T Arbroath FC Arbroath FC 0:1 (0:1)
18. Ronde 22.12.2018 16:00 U Brechin City FC Brechin City FC 1:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde 29.12.2018 16:00 T Stranraer FC Stranraer FC 3:0 (2:0)
20. Ronde 05.01.2019 16:00 U East Fife FC East Fife FC 2:1 (2:1)
21. Ronde 12.01.2019 16:00 T Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
22. Ronde 26.01.2019 16:00 U Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir FC 0:1 (0:0)
23. Ronde 02.02.2019 16:00 T Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC 2:2 (1:0)
24. Ronde 09.02.2019 16:00 U Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
25. Ronde 16.02.2019 16:00 T Brechin City FC Brechin City FC 0:1 (0:1)
26. Ronde 23.02.2019 16:00 U Arbroath FC Arbroath FC 2:3 (1:1)
27. Ronde 02.03.2019 16:00 T Montrose FC Montrose FC 1:0 (0:0)
28. Ronde 09.03.2019 16:00 U Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
30. Ronde 23.03.2019 16:00 T Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
31. Ronde 30.03.2019 16:00 U Brechin City FC Brechin City FC 3:0 (2:0)
29. Ronde 02.04.2019 20:45 U Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC 3:3 (2:1)
32. Ronde 06.04.2019 16:00 T East Fife FC East Fife FC 0:0 (0:0)
33. Ronde 13.04.2019 18:15 T Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir FC 0:1 (0:1)
34. Ronde 20.04.2019 16:00 U Montrose FC Montrose FC 1:2 (0:1)
35. Ronde 27.04.2019 16:00 T Arbroath FC Arbroath FC 3:0 (1:0)
36. Ronde 04.05.2019 16:00 U Stranraer FC Stranraer FC 4:1 (3:0)
FA Cup 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 24.11.2018 16:00 T Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC 3:0 (2:0)
4e Ronde 19.01.2019 18:15 U Celtic FC Celtic FC 0:3 (0:1)
League Cup 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep F 14.07.2018 16:00 T Livingston FC Livingston FC 1:2 (0:2)
Groep F 21.07.2018 16:00 U Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers 3:0 (2:0)
Groep F 24.07.2018 20:45 T Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 4:1 (1:0)
Groep F 28.07.2018 16:00 U Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0:3 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
Challenge Cup 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 14.08.2018 20:45 U Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers 3:0 (3:0)
2e Ronde 08.09.2018 16:00 T Sutton United Sutton United 0:1 (0:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 07.07.2018 16:00 U Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 2:3 (1:3)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner