CL-kwalificaties 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 10.07.2018 18:00 U FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 3:0 (1:0)
1e Ronde 18.07.2018 20:45 T FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 3:0 (3:0)
2e Ronde 25.07.2018 20:45 T Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3:1 (1:1)
2e Ronde 01.08.2018 20:45 U Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
3e Ronde 08.08.2018 20:45 T AEK Athene AEK Athene 1:1 (1:1)
3e Ronde 14.08.2018 20:00 U AEK Athene AEK Athene 1:2 (0:1)
Europa League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep B 20.09.2018 21:00 T Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1:0 (0:0)
Groep B 04.10.2018 18:55 U RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1:3 (1:0)
Groep B 25.10.2018 18:55 U RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:2)
Groep B 08.11.2018 21:00 T RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2:1 (1:0)
Groep B 29.11.2018 18:55 U Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1:0 (1:0)
Groep B 13.12.2018 21:00 T RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1:2 (0:0)
Zestiende finales 14.02.2019 21:00 T Valencia CF Valencia CF 0:2 (0:1)
Zestiende finales 21.02.2019 18:55 U Valencia CF Valencia CF 0:1 (0:0)
EL-kwalificaties 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Play-Offs 23.08.2018 19:00 U FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 1:1 (1:1)
Play-Offs 30.08.2018 21:00 T FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 3:0 (1:0)
Premiership 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 04.08.2018 16:00 T Livingston FC Livingston FC 3:1 (2:0)
2. Ronde 11.08.2018 13:30 U Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 0:1 (0:0)
3. Ronde 26.08.2018 16:00 T Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 02.09.2018 13:00 T Rangers FC Rangers FC 1:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 14.09.2018 20:45 U St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 0:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 23.09.2018 13:30 U Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1:2 (1:0)
7. Ronde 29.09.2018 16:00 T Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 07.10.2018 16:30 U St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 6:0 (5:0)
9. Ronde 20.10.2018 16:00 T Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 4:2 (2:0)
11. Ronde 31.10.2018 20:45 U Dundee FC Dundee FC 5:0 (4:0)
12. Ronde 03.11.2018 16:00 T Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 5:0 (3:0)
13. Ronde 11.11.2018 13:00 U Livingston FC Livingston FC 0:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde 24.11.2018 13:30 U Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 3:0 (1:0)
16. Ronde 05.12.2018 20:45 U Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1:1 (1:0)
17. Ronde 08.12.2018 16:00 T Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 5:1 (4:0)
18. Ronde 16.12.2018 13:30 U Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 0:2 (0:1)
10. Ronde 19.12.2018 20:45 T Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 3:0 (3:0)
19. Ronde 22.12.2018 16:00 T Dundee FC Dundee FC 3:0 (1:0)
20. Ronde 26.12.2018 15:00 U Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 4:3 (1:1)
21. Ronde 29.12.2018 13:30 U Rangers FC Rangers FC 0:1 (0:1)
22. Ronde 23.01.2019 20:45 T St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 4:0 (2:0)
23. Ronde 26.01.2019 16:00 T Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 3:0 (1:0)
15. Ronde 30.01.2019 20:45 T St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 2:0 (0:0)
24. Ronde 03.02.2019 13:30 U St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 2:0 (0:0)
25. Ronde 06.02.2019 20:45 T Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2:0 (1:0)
26. Ronde 17.02.2019 17:00 U Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1:0 (0:0)
27. Ronde 24.02.2019 16:00 T Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 4:1 (2:0)
28. Ronde 27.02.2019 20:45 U Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 2:1 (1:0)
29. Ronde 09.03.2019 16:00 T Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 0:0 (0:0)
30. Ronde 17.03.2019 13:30 U Dundee FC Dundee FC 1:0 (0:0)
31. Ronde 31.03.2019 13:00 T Rangers FC Rangers FC 2:1 (1:0)
32. Ronde 03.04.2019 20:45 U St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 2:0 (1:0)
33. Ronde 06.04.2019 16:00 T Livingston FC Livingston FC 0:0 (0:0)
Premiership 2019 Playoff
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 21.04.2019 13:30 U Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 0:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 27.04.2019 13:30 T Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 04.05.2019 13:30 U Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 3:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde 12.05.2019 13:00 U Rangers FC Rangers FC 0:2 (0:1)
5. Ronde 19.05.2019 16:00 T Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 2:1 (1:1)
FA Cup 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
4e Ronde 19.01.2019 18:15 T Airdrieonians Airdrieonians 3:0 (1:0)
Achtste finale 10.02.2019 14:30 T St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 5:0 (2:0)
Kwartfinale 02.03.2019 18:15 U Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2:0 (0:0)
Halve Finale 14.04.2019 15:00 U Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 3:0 (1:0)
Finale 25.05.2019 16:00 V Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 2:1 (0:0)
League Cup 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Achtste finale 18.08.2018 13:30 U Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 3:1 (1:0)
Kwartfinale 26.09.2018 20:45 U St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1:0 (0:0)
Halve Finale 28.10.2018 14:30 V Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 3:0 (0:0)
Finale 02.12.2018 16:00 V Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1:0 (1:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 03.07.2018 17:30 T Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 07.07.2018 16:00 U Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 7:0 (4:0)
Kalenderweek 14.07.2018 16:00 T Standard Luik Standard Luik 4:1 (3:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 26.06.2019 18:30 U SC Pinkafeld SC Pinkafeld 6:1 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 18:00 U Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 02.07.2019 19:30 U FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 16:00 T Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 0:0 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner