League Two 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 04.08.2018 16:00 T Stirling Albion FC Stirling Albion FC 1:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 11.08.2018 16:00 U Queen's Park FC Queen's Park FC 0:1 (0:1)
3. Ronde 18.08.2018 16:00 U Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC 0:4 (0:2)
4. Ronde 25.08.2018 16:00 T Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 0:3 (0:1)
5. Ronde 01.09.2018 16:00 U Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 5:3 (2:2)
6. Ronde 15.09.2018 16:00 T Elgin City Elgin City 0:3 (0:3)
7. Ronde 22.09.2018 16:00 U Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 0:1 (0:0)
8. Ronde 29.09.2018 16:00 T Clyde FC Clyde FC 2:3 (2:0)
9. Ronde 06.10.2018 16:00 U Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City FC 0:3 (0:1)
10. Ronde 27.10.2018 16:00 T Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC 0:3 (0:2)
11. Ronde 03.11.2018 16:00 U Stirling Albion FC Stirling Albion FC 0:3 (0:2)
12. Ronde 10.11.2018 16:00 U Elgin City Elgin City 4:2 (2:0)
13. Ronde 17.11.2018 16:00 T Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
14. Ronde 01.12.2018 16:00 U Clyde FC Clyde FC 3:3 (3:0)
15. Ronde 08.12.2018 16:00 T Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 0:5 (0:3)
17. Ronde 22.12.2018 16:00 U Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 0:4 (0:1)
18. Ronde 29.12.2018 16:00 T Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City FC 2:2 (0:1)
19. Ronde 05.01.2019 16:00 U Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC 0:2 (0:1)
20. Ronde 12.01.2019 16:00 T Clyde FC Clyde FC 0:3 (0:2)
21. Ronde 19.01.2019 16:00 U Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 0:2 (0:0)
22. Ronde 26.01.2019 16:00 U Queen's Park FC Queen's Park FC 1:7 (0:3)
24. Ronde 09.02.2019 16:00 T Stirling Albion FC Stirling Albion FC 1:2 (0:1)
26. Ronde 23.02.2019 16:00 T Elgin City Elgin City 0:3 (0:0)
23. Ronde 26.02.2019 20:45 T Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
27. Ronde 02.03.2019 16:00 U Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
25. Ronde 05.03.2019 20:45 U Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City FC 0:1 (0:0)
28. Ronde 09.03.2019 16:00 T Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC 1:1 (1:1)
16. Ronde 12.03.2019 20:45 T Queen's Park FC Queen's Park FC 1:2 (1:1)
29. Ronde 19.03.2019 20:45 T Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 2:0 (2:0)
30. Ronde 23.03.2019 16:00 U Stirling Albion FC Stirling Albion FC 0:1 (0:0)
31. Ronde 30.03.2019 16:00 T Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City FC 0:2 (0:2)
32. Ronde 06.04.2019 16:00 U Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 0:6 (0:0)
33. Ronde 13.04.2019 16:00 T Queen's Park FC Queen's Park FC 0:3 (0:2)
34. Ronde 20.04.2019 16:00 U Clyde FC Clyde FC 0:5 (0:1)
35. Ronde 27.04.2019 16:00 T Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 0:3 (0:2)
36. Ronde 04.05.2019 16:00 U Elgin City Elgin City 0:2 (0:0)
FA Cup 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 20.10.2018 16:00 T Gretna FC Gretna FC 3:1
3e Ronde 24.11.2018 16:00 T East Fife FC East Fife FC 1:2 (0:2)
League Cup 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep F 17.07.2018 20:45 U Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 0:4 (0:2)
Groep F 21.07.2018 16:00 T Airdrieonians Airdrieonians 0:3 (0:2)
Groep F 24.07.2018 20:45 T Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0:4 (0:2)
Groep F 28.07.2018 16:00 U Livingston FC Livingston FC 0:2 (0:1)
Challenge Cup 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 14.08.2018 20:45 T Airdrieonians Airdrieonians 0:3 (0:3)
Playoff 2018/2019 League Two
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Finale 11.05.2019 16:00 U Cove Rangers Cove Rangers 0:4 (0:2)
Finale 18.05.2019 16:00 T Cove Rangers Cove Rangers 0:3 (0:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 04.07.2018 20:45 T Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 0:6 (0:3)
Kalenderweek 10.07.2018 20:45 T St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 0:4
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner