Europa League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep I 20.09.2018 18:55 T Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 3:1 (0:0)
Groep I 04.10.2018 21:00 U Malmö FF Malmö FF 0:2 (0:0)
Groep I 25.10.2018 21:00 T KRC Genk KRC Genk 2:4 (0:1)
Groep I 08.11.2018 18:55 U KRC Genk KRC Genk 1:1 (1:0)
Groep I 29.11.2018 21:00 U Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 3:2 (0:2)
Groep I 13.12.2018 18:55 T Malmö FF Malmö FF 0:1 (0:0)
EL-kwalificaties 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 26.07.2018 20:00 U B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 2:0 (2:0)
2e Ronde 02.08.2018 20:00 T B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 6:0 (2:0)
3e Ronde 09.08.2018 20:00 T LASK LASK 1:0 (1:0)
3e Ronde 16.08.2018 19:45 U LASK LASK 1:2 (0:1)
Play-Offs 23.08.2018 20:30 U Partizan Partizan 1:1 (1:1)
Play-Offs 30.08.2018 20:00 T Partizan Partizan 3:0 (2:0)
SüperLig 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 12.08.2018 20:45 T Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (2:0)
2. Ronde 19.08.2018 18:15 U BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 3:1 (0:1)
3. Ronde 26.08.2018 20:45 T Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2:3 (1:3)
4. Ronde 02.09.2018 20:45 U Bursaspor Bursaspor 1:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde 15.09.2018 19:00 T Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde 24.09.2018 20:00 U Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1:1 (1:0)
7. Ronde 29.09.2018 18:00 T Kayserispor Kayserispor 2:0 (1:0)
8. Ronde 07.10.2018 19:30 U Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2:2 (0:1)
9. Ronde 21.10.2018 18:00 U Göztepe Göztepe 0:2 (0:0)
10. Ronde 29.10.2018 18:00 T Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 4:1 (2:0)
11. Ronde 03.11.2018 17:00 U İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:1 (0:1)
12. Ronde 11.11.2018 18:30 T Sivasspor Sivasspor 1:2 (1:1)
13. Ronde 24.11.2018 17:00 U MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 4:1 (3:0)
14. Ronde 02.12.2018 18:00 T Galatasaray Galatasaray 1:0 (1:0)
15. Ronde 07.12.2018 18:00 U Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde 16.12.2018 17:00 T Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2:2 (0:1)
17. Ronde 22.12.2018 17:00 U Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1:4 (0:2)
18. Ronde 18.01.2019 18:30 U Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 3:0 (1:0)
19. Ronde 25.01.2019 18:30 T BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 1:1 (0:0)
20. Ronde 03.02.2019 17:00 U Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 6:2 (3:0)
21. Ronde 09.02.2019 17:00 T Bursaspor Bursaspor 2:0 (1:0)
22. Ronde 15.02.2019 18:30 U Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 (0:0)
23. Ronde 25.02.2019 19:00 T Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3:3 (3:0)
24. Ronde 02.03.2019 14:00 U Kayserispor Kayserispor 2:2 (1:0)
25. Ronde 10.03.2019 17:00 T Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 3:2 (2:1)
26. Ronde 16.03.2019 17:00 T Göztepe Göztepe 1:0 (0:0)
27. Ronde 08.04.2019 19:00 U Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 7:2 (2:1)
28. Ronde 13.04.2019 18:00 T İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:1 (1:1)
29. Ronde 22.04.2019 19:00 U Sivasspor Sivasspor 2:1 (1:1)
30. Ronde 28.04.2019 18:00 T MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 4:1 (1:0)
31. Ronde 05.05.2019 18:00 U Galatasaray Galatasaray 0:2 (0:1)
32. Ronde 13.05.2019 19:00 T Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2:1 (1:1)
33. Ronde 18.05.2019 18:00 U Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1:2 (0:0)
34. Ronde 24.05.2019 20:00 T Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3:2 (3:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 12.07.2018 17:00 T Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 17.07.2018 19:00 U Reading FC Reading FC 2:2 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 20.07.2018 17:00 V FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3:1 (1:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 08.01.2019 14:00 V Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 27.07.2019 17:00 T SD Eibar SD Eibar 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 29.07.2019 18:00 T Apollon Larisa Apollon Larisa 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 02.08.2019 19:00 T Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 04.08.2019 17:00 U Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 10.08.2019 19:00 T Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2:2 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 07.09.2019 16:00 U Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 3:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner