Champions League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep D 18.09.2018 21:00 T Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 3:0 (1:0)
Groep D 03.10.2018 21:00 U FC Porto FC Porto 0:1 (0:0)
Groep D 24.10.2018 21:00 T FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
Groep D 06.11.2018 21:00 U FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 0:2 (0:1)
Groep D 28.11.2018 18:55 U Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 0:2 (0:1)
Groep D 11.12.2018 18:55 T FC Porto FC Porto 2:3 (1:2)
Europa League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Zestiende finales 14.02.2019 18:55 T SL Benfica SL Benfica 1:2 (0:1)
Zestiende finales 21.02.2019 21:00 U SL Benfica SL Benfica 0:0 (0:0)
SüperLig 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 10.08.2018 20:45 U MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3:1 (2:1)
2. Ronde 19.08.2018 20:45 T Göztepe Göztepe 1:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde 27.08.2018 20:45 T Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 6:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde 01.09.2018 20:45 U Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 0:4 (0:3)
5. Ronde 14.09.2018 20:00 T Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 4:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde 23.09.2018 18:00 U Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 0:3 (0:0)
7. Ronde 28.09.2018 19:00 T BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 1:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 06.10.2018 18:00 U Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 19.10.2018 19:30 T Bursaspor Bursaspor 1:1 (0:0)
10. Ronde 28.10.2018 16:00 U Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0:2 (0:1)
11. Ronde 02.11.2018 19:00 T Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2:2 (1:0)
12. Ronde 10.11.2018 17:00 U Kayserispor Kayserispor 3:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde 23.11.2018 18:30 T Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
14. Ronde 02.12.2018 18:00 U Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 0:1 (0:1)
15. Ronde 08.12.2018 17:00 T Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2:2 (1:0)
16. Ronde 15.12.2018 17:00 U İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:1 (1:1)
17. Ronde 23.12.2018 17:00 T Sivasspor Sivasspor 4:2 (2:2)
18. Ronde 19.01.2019 17:00 T MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 6:0 (3:0)
19. Ronde 26.01.2019 17:00 U Göztepe Göztepe 1:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde 02.02.2019 17:00 U Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
21. Ronde 10.02.2019 17:00 T Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3:1 (2:1)
22. Ronde 17.02.2019 17:00 U Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 4:1 (2:1)
23. Ronde 24.02.2019 17:00 T Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
24. Ronde 03.03.2019 17:00 U BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 1:1 (0:1)
25. Ronde 11.03.2019 18:00 T Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 5:0 (1:0)
26. Ronde 17.03.2019 17:00 U Bursaspor Bursaspor 3:2 (1:2)
27. Ronde 06.04.2019 18:00 T Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3:0 (1:0)
28. Ronde 14.04.2019 18:00 U Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1:1 (0:0)
29. Ronde 20.04.2019 18:00 T Kayserispor Kayserispor 3:1 (3:1)
30. Ronde 29.04.2019 19:00 U Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
31. Ronde 05.05.2019 18:00 T Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2:0 (1:0)
32. Ronde 11.05.2019 15:00 U Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3:2 (1:1)
33. Ronde 19.05.2019 18:00 T İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:1 (0:1)
34. Ronde 24.05.2019 20:00 U Sivasspor Sivasspor 3:4 (2:2)
Türkiye Kupasi 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
5e Ronde 05.12.2018 11:00 U Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü 2:1 (1:0)
5e Ronde 18.12.2018 18:30 T Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü 1:1 (0:0)
Achtste finale 22.01.2019 17:45 U Boluspor Boluspor 1:0 (1:0)
Achtste finale 29.01.2019 17:45 T Boluspor Boluspor 4:1 (2:0)
Kwartfinale 06.02.2019 18:30 T Hatayspor Hatayspor 2:0 (1:0)
Kwartfinale 27.02.2019 12:00 U Hatayspor Hatayspor 2:4 (1:0)
Halve Finale 02.04.2019 19:00 T Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
Halve Finale 25.04.2019 19:00 U Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 5:2 (2:1)
Finale 15.05.2019 19:45 V Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 3:1 (0:0)
Süper Kupa 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Finale 05.08.2018 19:45 V Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 4:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 18.07.2018 19:00 V PSV PSV 1:3 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 21.07.2018 17:30 V Valencia CF Valencia CF 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 25.07.2018 18:00 V Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 3:0 (3:0)
Kalenderweek 31.07.2018 19:00 U AEK Athene AEK Athene 2:3 (1:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 12.01.2019 15:00 U RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 19.07.2019 18:00 U RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2:3 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 25.07.2019 19:00 V FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1:4 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 28.07.2019 16:30 U Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 3:1 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 03.08.2019 20:00 T Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 11.08.2019 21:00 U ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1:4 (0:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner