Eerste klasse A 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 28.07.2018 20:00 U Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 0:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 04.08.2018 20:00 T Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3:2 (2:1)
3. Ronde 11.08.2018 18:00 U Standard Luik Standard Luik 0:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 18.08.2018 20:00 T SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3:1 (1:0)
5. Ronde 25.08.2018 20:00 U Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde 02.09.2018 18:00 T KAA Gent KAA Gent 0:3 (0:1)
7. Ronde 15.09.2018 20:00 U KV Oostende KV Oostende 1:1 (0:0)
8. Ronde 23.09.2018 20:00 T KRC Genk KRC Genk 2:5 (1:2)
9. Ronde 29.09.2018 20:30 U Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 0:4 (0:2)
10. Ronde 05.10.2018 20:30 T Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2:1 (1:1)
11. Ronde 21.10.2018 14:30 U RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:4 (0:2)
12. Ronde 27.10.2018 20:00 T KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:1 (0:1)
13. Ronde 31.10.2018 20:30 U AS Eupen AS Eupen 0:2 (0:0)
14. Ronde 03.11.2018 20:00 T Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2:1 (0:1)
15. Ronde 10.11.2018 20:30 T Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2:0 (1:0)
16. Ronde 24.11.2018 20:30 U KRC Genk KRC Genk 2:1 (2:0)
17. Ronde 01.12.2018 18:00 U Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1:3 (0:1)
18. Ronde 09.12.2018 14:30 T Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 0:3 (0:2)
19. Ronde 16.12.2018 14:30 T RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (1:1)
20. Ronde 21.12.2018 20:30 U KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:4 (0:2)
21. Ronde 26.12.2018 14:30 T AS Eupen AS Eupen 0:1 (0:1)
22. Ronde 19.01.2019 20:00 U Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1:1 (0:0)
23. Ronde 26.01.2019 20:00 T Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1:2 (1:1)
24. Ronde 02.02.2019 20:00 U SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2:3 (1:2)
25. Ronde 10.02.2019 14:30 T Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2:2 (1:2)
26. Ronde 17.02.2019 20:00 U Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 0:3 (0:0)
27. Ronde 23.02.2019 20:00 T KV Oostende KV Oostende 2:2 (0:0)
28. Ronde 02.03.2019 20:00 U KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:2 (1:0)
29. Ronde 10.03.2019 18:00 T Standard Luik Standard Luik 1:2 (0:2)
30. Ronde 17.03.2019 18:00 U Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1:3 (0:3)
Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 30.03.2019 20:00 U Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 1:3 (0:2)
2. Ronde 02.04.2019 20:30 T SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3:3 (1:2)
3. Ronde 06.04.2019 20:00 U Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3:2 (0:0)
4. Ronde 13.04.2019 20:00 T Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3:2 (1:1)
5. Ronde 20.04.2019 20:00 T KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:2 (0:0)
6. Ronde 27.04.2019 20:00 U SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2:6 (0:3)
7. Ronde 04.05.2019 20:00 T Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 2:3 (0:0)
8. Ronde 11.05.2019 20:00 U Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1:2 (1:0)
9. Ronde 14.05.2019 20:30 T Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 0:3 (0:0)
10. Ronde 17.05.2019 20:30 U KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0:4 (0:1)
Beker van België 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
6e Ronde 26.09.2018 20:00 T KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:2 (1:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 04.07.2018 19:00 T Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 07.07.2018 19:00 T Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2:1
Kalenderweek 14.07.2018 19:00 T AS Monaco AS Monaco 2:3 (1:2)
Kalenderweek 20.07.2018 18:00 U US Boulogne US Boulogne 2:2
Kalenderweek 21.07.2018 17:30 U Stade Reims Stade Reims 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 07.09.2018 18:00 T Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1:2 (1:2)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 11.01.2019 15:00 V VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 26.06.2019 19:00 U RWDM Brussels FC RWDM Brussels FC 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 03.07.2019 19:00 T SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2:3 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 19:00 T AS Monaco AS Monaco 1:4 (1:2)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 18:30 T RC Lens RC Lens 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 19.07.2019 18:30 U AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner