CL-kwalificaties 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 07.08.2018 20:00 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2:2 (0:2)
3e Ronde 14.08.2018 20:30 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:2)
Europa League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep J 20.09.2018 18:55 U Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1:5 (1:2)
Groep J 04.10.2018 21:00 T Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (2:1)
Groep J 25.10.2018 21:00 T FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:1 (0:1)
Groep J 08.11.2018 18:55 U FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:2 (1:0)
Groep J 29.11.2018 21:00 T Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1:0 (0:0)
Groep J 13.12.2018 18:55 U Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
Eerste klasse A 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 27.07.2018 20:30 T KAA Gent KAA Gent 3:2 (1:1)
2. Ronde 03.08.2018 20:30 U Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 11.08.2018 18:00 T Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 18.08.2018 18:00 U Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 25.08.2018 18:00 T Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3:2 (1:1)
6. Ronde 01.09.2018 18:00 U AS Eupen AS Eupen 1:2 (1:0)
7. Ronde 15.09.2018 18:00 T Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 0:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 23.09.2018 18:00 U RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (1:0)
9. Ronde 30.09.2018 18:00 U KV Oostende KV Oostende 3:1 (1:0)
10. Ronde 07.10.2018 18:00 T Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3:1 (1:0)
11. Ronde 20.10.2018 18:00 U Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 0:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 28.10.2018 14:30 T KRC Genk KRC Genk 1:1 (0:0)
13. Ronde 01.11.2018 18:00 U SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1:3 (1:1)
14. Ronde 04.11.2018 14:30 T Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 0:2 (0:1)
15. Ronde 11.11.2018 18:00 U KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2:0 (1:0)
16. Ronde 24.11.2018 18:00 T AS Eupen AS Eupen 3:0 (2:0)
17. Ronde 02.12.2018 14:30 U Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 0:3 (0:3)
18. Ronde 08.12.2018 20:30 U Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (0:1)
19. Ronde 16.12.2018 20:00 T SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 4:1 (2:0)
20. Ronde 22.12.2018 20:30 T KV Oostende KV Oostende 3:1 (3:0)
21. Ronde 26.12.2018 18:00 U Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1:0 (1:0)
22. Ronde 19.01.2019 18:00 T KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2:1 (0:1)
23. Ronde 25.01.2019 20:30 U Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:0)
24. Ronde 03.02.2019 18:00 T RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (1:1)
25. Ronde 08.02.2019 20:30 U KRC Genk KRC Genk 0:2 (0:0)
26. Ronde 15.02.2019 20:30 T Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3:1 (2:0)
27. Ronde 22.02.2019 20:30 U KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:2 (0:2)
28. Ronde 01.03.2019 20:30 T Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1:1 (0:0)
29. Ronde 10.03.2019 18:00 U Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2:1 (2:0)
30. Ronde 17.03.2019 18:00 T Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4:3 (0:2)
Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 29.03.2019 20:30 T Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3:1 (0:1)
2. Ronde 03.04.2019 20:30 U KAA Gent KAA Gent 2:1 (1:0)
3. Ronde 08.04.2019 20:30 U Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 0:4 (0:3)
4. Ronde 12.04.2019 20:30 T RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5:0 Toeg.
5. Ronde 19.04.2019 20:30 T KRC Genk KRC Genk 1:3 (0:1)
6. Ronde 26.04.2019 20:30 U Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1:2 (1:1)
7. Ronde 05.05.2019 14:30 U RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (0:1)
8. Ronde 10.05.2019 20:30 T KAA Gent KAA Gent 2:3 (1:1)
9. Ronde 16.05.2019 20:30 T Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 19.05.2019 18:00 U KRC Genk KRC Genk 0:0 (0:0)
Beker van België 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
6e Ronde 26.09.2018 20:30 T Royal Knokke FC Royal Knokke FC 1:2 (0:0)
Supercup 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Finale 22.07.2018 20:00 U Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:2)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 09.01.2018 15:30 V Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:1 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 23.06.2018 19:00 U Sprimont Comblain Sprimont Comblain 5:2
Kalenderweek 27.06.2018 19:00 U Stade Waremmien Stade Waremmien 3:3
Kalenderweek 30.06.2018 19:00 T AS Nancy AS Nancy 1:2
Kalenderweek 04.07.2018 18:00 V Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 14.07.2018 16:00 U Celtic FC Celtic FC 1:4 (0:3)
Kalenderweek 18.07.2018 19:00 U AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 07.09.2018 15:30 T Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4:1 (3:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 08.01.2019 16:00 V 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:2 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 11.01.2019 17:00 V Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:0 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner