3. Liga 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 20.07.2019 14:00 U SV Meppen SV Meppen 2:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 28.07.2019 14:00 T 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 0:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 31.07.2019 19:00 U TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 0:3 (0:1)
4. Ronde 04.08.2019 14:00 T FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde 17.08.2019 14:00 U MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1:3 (0:0)
6. Ronde 26.08.2019 19:00 T 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:5 (0:2)
7. Ronde 31.08.2019 14:00 U Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2:0 (2:0)
8. Ronde 14.09.2019 14:00 T KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 (0:1)
9. Ronde 22.09.2019 13:00 U Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1:1 (0:1)
10. Ronde 28.09.2019 14:00 T Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 4:0 (3:0)
11. Ronde 05.10.2019 14:00 U Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:1 (1:0)
12. Ronde 20.10.2019 13:00 T Bayern München II Bayern München II 3:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde 26.10.2019 14:00 U SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde 01.11.2019 19:00 T SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:1 (0:0)
15. Ronde 09.11.2019 14:00 U FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2:4 (2:3)
16. Ronde 23.11.2019 14:00 T Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 4:2 (2:1)
17. Ronde 02.12.2019 19:00 U Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:3 (0:2)
18. Ronde 06.12.2019 19:00 U Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 2:2 (2:2)
19. Ronde 14.12.2019 14:00 T Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 0:1 (0:1)
20. Ronde 21.12.2019 14:00 T SV Meppen SV Meppen 2:2 (2:0)
21. Ronde 25.01.2020 14:00 U 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2:1 (0:1)
22. Ronde 02.02.2020 14:00 T TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2:2 (1:1)
23. Ronde 10.02.2020 19:00 U FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2 (1:0)
24. Ronde 16.02.2020 13:00 T MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1:0 (0:0)
25. Ronde 22.02.2020 14:00 U 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 (0:0)
26. Ronde 29.02.2020 14:00 T Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1:2 (1:0)
27. Ronde 08.03.2020 13:00 U KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 2:4 (1:2)
28. Ronde 15.03.2020 T Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock uitgest.
29. Ronde 18.03.2020 U Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln uitgest.
30. Ronde 22.03.2020 T Hallescher FC Hallescher FC uitgest.
31. Ronde 29.03.2020 U Bayern München II Bayern München II uitgest.
32. Ronde 04.04.2020 T SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching uitgest.
33. Ronde 11.04.2020 U SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach uitgest.
34. Ronde 18.04.2020 T FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 uitgest.
35. Ronde 25.04.2020 U Preußen Münster Preußen Münster uitgest.
36. Ronde 02.05.2020 T Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
37. Ronde 09.05.2020 13:30 T Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC -:-
38. Ronde 16.05.2020 13:30 U Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim -:-
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 15.01.2019 13:30 U Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 16.01.2019 17:30 T VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 4:2 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 22.01.2019 15:30 T 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2:3 (2:2)
Kalenderweek 21.03.2019 18:30 T Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 22.06.2019 15:00 U FC Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 7:2 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 23.06.2019 15:00 U 1. FC Rodewisch 1. FC Rodewisch 13:0 (5:0)
Kalenderweek 27.06.2019 18:30 V SpVgg Bayern Hof SpVgg Bayern Hof 4:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 15:00 U FV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf FV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf 23:0
Kalenderweek 04.07.2019 17:00 V Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 6:0 (3:0)
Kalenderweek 10.07.2019 17:00 V Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3:1 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 14:00 U 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:0 (1:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 09.01.2020 18:30 T Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 14.01.2020 14:00 V Szeged 2011 FC Szeged 2011 FC 2:0
Kalenderweek 17.01.2020 14:00 V Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 4:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner