3. Liga 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 20.07.2019 14:00 U MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1:4 (1:1)
2. Ronde 27.07.2019 14:00 T 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:3 (0:2)
3. Ronde 30.07.2019 19:00 U Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde 03.08.2019 14:00 T KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 2:2 (1:1)
5. Ronde 17.08.2019 14:00 U Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 24.08.2019 14:00 T Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 0:3 (0:2)
7. Ronde 31.08.2019 14:00 U Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 0:4 (0:2)
8. Ronde 14.09.2019 14:00 T Bayern München II Bayern München II 2:2 (0:2)
9. Ronde 21.09.2019 14:00 U SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:2 (0:2)
10. Ronde 28.09.2019 14:00 T Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 2:0 (1:0)
11. Ronde 05.10.2019 14:00 T FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1:5 (1:3)
12. Ronde 19.10.2019 14:00 U Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1:1 (0:1)
13. Ronde 27.10.2019 14:00 T Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:3 (1:2)
14. Ronde 01.11.2019 19:00 U FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde 09.11.2019 14:00 T Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 0:3 (0:1)
16. Ronde 23.11.2019 14:00 U SV Meppen SV Meppen -:-
17. Ronde 30.11.2019 14:00 T 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
18. Ronde 07.12.2019 14:00 U TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München -:-
19. Ronde 15.12.2019 13:00 T FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
20. Ronde 21.12.2019 14:00 T MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg -:-
21. Ronde 27.01.2020 19:00 U 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
22. Ronde 03.02.2020 19:00 T Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers -:-
23. Ronde 08.02.2020 14:00 U KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
24. Ronde 15.02.2020 T Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock -:-
25. Ronde 22.02.2020 U Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln -:-
26. Ronde 29.02.2020 T Hallescher FC Hallescher FC -:-
27. Ronde 07.03.2020 U Bayern München II Bayern München II -:-
28. Ronde 14.03.2020 T SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
29. Ronde 17.03.2020 U Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC -:-
30. Ronde 21.03.2020 U FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
31. Ronde 28.03.2020 T Preußen Münster Preußen Münster -:-
32. Ronde 04.04.2020 U Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
33. Ronde 11.04.2020 T FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau -:-
34. Ronde 18.04.2020 U Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim -:-
35. Ronde 25.04.2020 T SV Meppen SV Meppen -:-
36. Ronde 02.05.2020 U 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
37. Ronde 09.05.2020 13:30 T TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München -:-
38. Ronde 16.05.2020 13:30 U FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 17.01.2019 14:00 V Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 20.01.2019 14:00 V SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 3:1 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 22.06.2019 15:00 U SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:4 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 26.06.2019 19:00 T SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg 3:2
Kalenderweek 30.06.2019 15:00 U TSV Wäschenbeuren TSV Wäschenbeuren 0:21
Kalenderweek 04.07.2019 18:00 U TSV Landsberg TSV Landsberg 4:0
Kalenderweek 10.07.2019 18:30 V TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 13:00 U SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 3:4 (1:3)
Kalenderweek 10.10.2019 17:00 T 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:2 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner