3. Liga 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 20.07.2019 14:00 T FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 0:2 (0:0)
2. Ronde 27.07.2019 14:00 U Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 0:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 31.07.2019 19:00 U Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 4:2 (0:1)
4. Ronde 03.08.2019 14:00 T 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1:3 (1:0)
5. Ronde 17.08.2019 14:00 U TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 0:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 24.08.2019 14:00 T FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 14.09.2019 14:00 T 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 6:1 (3:1)
9. Ronde 20.09.2019 19:00 U Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers -:-
10. Ronde 29.09.2019 14:00 T KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
7. Ronde 02.10.2019 19:00 U MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg -:-
11. Ronde 05.10.2019 14:00 U Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock -:-
12. Ronde 21.10.2019 19:00 T Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln -:-
13. Ronde 26.10.2019 14:00 U Hallescher FC Hallescher FC -:-
14. Ronde 03.11.2019 13:00 T Bayern München II Bayern München II -:-
15. Ronde 09.11.2019 14:00 U SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
16. Ronde 23.11.2019 14:00 T SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
17. Ronde 01.12.2019 13:00 U FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
18. Ronde 07.12.2019 T Preußen Münster Preußen Münster -:-
19. Ronde 14.12.2019 U Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
20. Ronde 21.12.2019 U FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau -:-
21. Ronde 25.01.2020 T Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim -:-
22. Ronde 01.02.2020 T Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC -:-
23. Ronde 08.02.2020 U 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
24. Ronde 15.02.2020 T TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München -:-
25. Ronde 22.02.2020 U FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
26. Ronde 29.02.2020 T MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg -:-
27. Ronde 07.03.2020 U 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
28. Ronde 14.03.2020 T Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers -:-
29. Ronde 17.03.2020 U KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
30. Ronde 21.03.2020 T Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock -:-
31. Ronde 28.03.2020 U Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln -:-
32. Ronde 04.04.2020 T Hallescher FC Hallescher FC -:-
33. Ronde 11.04.2020 U Bayern München II Bayern München II -:-
34. Ronde 18.04.2020 T SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
35. Ronde 25.04.2020 U SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
36. Ronde 02.05.2020 T FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
37. Ronde 09.05.2020 13:30 U Preußen Münster Preußen Münster -:-
38. Ronde 16.05.2020 13:30 T Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 09.01.2019 14:00 U SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 0:4 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 16.01.2019 12:30 V Gabala FK Gabala FK 2:1 (0:0, 0:0)
Kalenderweek 19.01.2019 14:00 V FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 3:2 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 22.06.2019 14:00 U SV Wietmarschen SV Wietmarschen 9:1 (5:1)
Kalenderweek 28.06.2019 19:00 U ASC Grün-Weiß 49 ASC Grün-Weiß 49 16:0 (7:0)
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 16:00 U Olympia Laxten Olympia Laxten 19:0
Kalenderweek 02.07.2019 17:00 U Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2:2
Kalenderweek 03.07.2019 19:00 U SV C.Emsbüren SV C.Emsbüren 13:0
Kalenderweek 05.07.2019 19:00 V sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4:5 (1:4)
Kalenderweek 10.07.2019 18:30 T Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1:3 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 12.07.2019 18:30 U SV Altenoythe SV Altenoythe 12:0
Kalenderweek 14.07.2019 15:00 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Kalenderweek 05.09.2019 18:00 T Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:1
Kalenderweek 07.09.2019 17:00 U Union Meppen Union Meppen 17:0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner