Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 27.07.2019 14:00 T Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:0 (1:0)
2. Ronde 31.07.2019 19:00 U Heider SV Heider SV 1:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 04.08.2019 14:00 T FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 2:2 (1:1)
4. Ronde 11.08.2019 14:00 U Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 2:5 (2:4)
5. Ronde 16.08.2019 19:00 T VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 0:2 (0:2)
6. Ronde 25.08.2019 15:00 U HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 2:2 (1:1)
7. Ronde 28.08.2019 19:00 T Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 1:1 (0:0)
8. Ronde 31.08.2019 15:00 U Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3:1 (2:0)
9. Ronde 07.09.2019 14:00 T VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 3:1 (1:0)
10. Ronde 14.09.2019 13:00 U Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 1:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 20.09.2019 19:00 U TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 3:2 (1:2)
12. Ronde 28.09.2019 14:00 T Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
13. Ronde 06.10.2019 18:00 U VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck -:-
14. Ronde 12.10.2019 14:00 T Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II -:-
15. Ronde 18.10.2019 19:30 U SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
16. Ronde 26.10.2019 14:00 T SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh -:-
17. Ronde 03.11.2019 14:00 U Altona 93 Altona 93 -:-
18. Ronde 10.11.2019 14:00 U Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
19. Ronde 16.11.2019 14:00 T Heider SV Heider SV -:-
20. Ronde 24.11.2019 14:00 U FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II -:-
21. Ronde 30.11.2019 14:00 T Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II -:-
22. Ronde 08.12.2019 14:00 U VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
23. Ronde 22.02.2020 14:00 T HSC Hannover HSC Hannover -:-
24. Ronde 29.02.2020 13:30 U Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
25. Ronde 07.03.2020 14:00 T Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
26. Ronde 15.03.2020 15:00 U VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg -:-
27. Ronde 21.03.2020 14:00 T Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II -:-
28. Ronde 28.03.2020 14:00 T TSV Havelse TSV Havelse -:-
29. Ronde 05.04.2020 14:00 U Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
30. Ronde 18.04.2020 14:00 T VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck -:-
31. Ronde 25.04.2020 13:00 U Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II -:-
32. Ronde 02.05.2020 14:00 T SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
33. Ronde 09.05.2020 16:00 U SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh -:-
34. Ronde 17.05.2020 14:00 T Altona 93 Altona 93 -:-
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 27.03.2019 16:00 V FC Twente FC Twente 1:0
Kalenderweek 21.07.2019 14:00 V Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner