. .
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Vllaznia -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KF Tiranë - FK Kukësi -:-
KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Partizani -:-
KF Laçi - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
Gimnasia de Mendoza - Brown de Adrogué -:-
Tigre - Chacarita Juniors -:-
Defensores de Belgrano - Riestra -:-
Quilmes - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Atlético Rafaela - Villa Dálmine -:-
All Boys - Almagro -:-
Gimnasia de Jujuy - San Martín de Tucumán -:-
Ramón Santamarina - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Alvarado -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
Estudiantes de Caseros - Nueva Chicago -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto -:-
Agropecuario - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Barracas Central - Atlanta -:-
Deportivo Morón - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Temperley - Platense -:-
Australië > A-League 2019/2020  Australië >   A-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United -:-
11:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Gabala FK -:-
17:00 Zira FK - Səbail FK -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:30 Vejle BK - FC Kopenhagen -:-
12:30 Odense BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
13:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland -:-
13:00 Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF -:-
13:15 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE -:-
15:45 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:00 Næstved BK - AC Horsens -:-
12:00 FK Viborg - FC Helsingør -:-
12:30 HB Køge - B.93 København -:-
13:00 FC Roskilde - Hellerup IK -:-
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - Holbæk B&I -:-
15:15 Hvidovre IF - Kolding IF -:-
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE -:-
13:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland -:-
13:30 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF -:-
15:00 Vejle BK - FC København -:-
15:00 Odense BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
15:15 Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF -:-
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Holbæk B&I -:-
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Kolding IF -:-
14:15 Næstved BK - AC Horsens -:-
14:15 FK Viborg - FC Helsingør -:-
15:30 HB Køge - B.93 København -:-
15:30 FC Roskilde - Hellerup IK -:-
Denemarken > C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF -:-
12:30 Vejle BK - FC København -:-
13:00 Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF -:-
13:00 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE -:-
15:00 Odense BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
15:15 Esbjerg fB - Farum BK -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Borussia Dortmund -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig -:-
FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Bayern München - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Hertha BSC - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - Werder Bremen -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg -:-
1. FC Köln - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
Preußen Münster - FSV Zwickau -:-
Chemnitzer FC - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Viktoria Köln - MSV Duisburg -:-
Hallescher FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Bayern München II - TSV 1860 München -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Meppen -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Werder Bremen II -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
14:00 Heider SV - HSC Hannover -:-
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfB Oldenburg -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Köln -:-
14:00 TuS Haltern - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Verl -:-
14:00 VfB Homberg - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Gießen - SC Freiburg II -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - TSV Steinbach Haiger -:-
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - FK Pirmasens -:-
14:00 TSG Balingen - FC 08 Homburg -:-
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Kickers Offenbach -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Bahlinger SC -:-
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - VfR Aalen -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
14:00 VfR Garching - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FC Memmingen -:-
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - VfB Eichstätt -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Türkgücü-Ataspor München -:-
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - 1. FC Nürnberg II -:-
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FV Illertissen -:-
14:00 SV Heimstetten - FC Augsburg II -:-
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV Buchbach -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
DJK Gebenbach - SV Seligenporten -:-
ATSV Erlangen - Eintracht Bamberg -:-
TSV Großbardorf - SC Eltersdorf -:-
ASV Cham - Würzburger FV -:-
TSV Abtswind - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
DJK Bamberg - 1. FC Sand -:-
DJK Ammerthal - Viktoria Kahl -:-
SpVgg Ansbach - TSV Karlburg -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Pipinsried - TSV Nördlingen -:-
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - FC Ismaning -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SV Pullach -:-
15:00 FC Deisenhofen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang -:-
15:00 SV Donaustauf - TSV Landsberg -:-
15:30 Türkspor Augsburg - Jahn Regensburg II -:-
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Blumenthaler SV -:-
13:00 BTS Neustadt - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
14:00 Brinkumer SV - BSC Hastedt -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
15:00 FSV Fernwald - TuS Dietkirchen -:-
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - FC Hanau 93 -:-
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Hessen Dreieich -:-
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - MTV Gifhorn -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
14:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - TSV Ilshofen -:-
14:00 SGV Freiberg - SV Oberachern -:-
14:00 Göppinger SV - FC Nöttingen -:-
14:00 FV Ravensburg - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
14:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
14:00 SV Sandhausen II - SSV Reutlingen -:-
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC 08 Villingen -:-
14:30 Freiburger FC - SV Linx -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
16:00 SSVg Velbert - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - TuS Koblenz -:-
15:30 FV Dudenhofen - Hassia Bingen -:-
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - SV Gonsenheim -:-
15:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - SV Röchling Völklingen -:-
15:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
15:30 Eintracht Trier - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
15:30 SV 07 Elversberg II - FV Engers 07 -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - Oldenburger SV -:-
14:00 TSV Kropp - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck -:-
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - SV Todesfelde -:-
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - Husumer SV -:-
16:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:00 Hertha BSC - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
13:00 Energie Cottbus - Hannover 96 -:-
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen -:-
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - RB Leipzig -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - Preußen Münster -:-
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Wuppertaler SV -:-
13:00 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Alemannia Aachen -:-
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
13:00 1. FC Köln - FC Hennef 05 -:-
13:00 VfL Bochum - SG Unterrath 12/24 -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
Karlsruher SC - SC Freiburg -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
FC Augsburg - Bayern München -:-
Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2019/2020  Engeland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
AFC Bournemouth - Leicester City -:-
Aston Villa - Crystal Palace -:-
Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester City -:-
Liverpool FC - Burnley FC -:-
Manchester United - Southampton FC -:-
Norwich City - West Ham United -:-
Sheffield United - Chelsea FC -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal FC -:-
Watford FC - Newcastle United -:-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Everton FC -:-
Engeland > Championship 2019/2020  Engeland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Derby County - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Hull City - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Bristol City -:-
Engeland > League One 2019/2020  Engeland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Southend United -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Gillingham FC -:-
Engeland > League Two 2019/2020  Engeland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Bradford City - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Salford City -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Newport County - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Port Vale FC -:-
Engeland > National League 2019/2020  Engeland >   National League 2019/2020 >
18:20 AFC Fylde - Bromley FC -:-
18:20 Aldershot Town - Ebbsfleet United -:-
18:20 Barnet FC - Eastleigh FC -:-
18:20 Barrow AFC - Woking FC -:-
18:20 Boreham Wood - Chorley FC -:-
18:20 Dagenham & Redbridge - Chesterfield FC -:-
18:20 Dover Athletic - Harrogate Town -:-
18:20 Hartlepool United - Torquay United -:-
18:20 Maidenhead United - Sutton United -:-
18:20 Notts County - Yeovil Town -:-
18:20 Solihull Moors - Halifax Town -:-
18:20 Stockport County - Wrexham AFC -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Stoke City - Manchester United -:-
13:00 Blackburn Rovers - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
13:00 Liverpool FC - Derby County -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Fulham FC -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
13:30 Manchester City - Sunderland AFC -:-
13:30 Newcastle United - Everton FC -:-
14:00 West Bromwich Albion - Middlesbrough FC -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
14:00 Leicester City - Aston Villa -:-
14:00 West Ham United - Southampton FC -:-
14:30 Reading FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
14:30 Arsenal FC - Norwich City -:-
15:00 Chelsea FC - Swansea City -:-
Hongarije > NB I 2019/2020  Hongarije >   NB I 2019/2020 >
Diósgyöri VTK - Puskás FC -:-
Kisvárda FC - Zalaegerszegi TE -:-
Paksi SE - Kaposvári RFC -:-
Fehérvár FC - Debreceni VSC -:-
Budapest Honvéd - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Újpest FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
Italië > Serie B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
AS Cittadella - Ascoli Calcio -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Chievo Verona -:-
Pordenone Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
AC Perugia Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
Pescara Calcio - Frosinone Calcio -:-
Benevento Calcio - AS Livorno -:-
FC Crotone - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
AC Pisa - Trapani Calcio -:-
Spezia Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
Empoli FC - Virtus Entella -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Roma - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 Bologna FC - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - Atalanta -:-
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
15:00 Inter - Lazio Roma -:-
15:00 SSC Napoli - Genoa CFC -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - Cagliari Calcio -:-
15:00 Torino FC - Juventus -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
19:00 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek -:-
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica -:-
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
19:00 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
19:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Slaven Belupo -:-
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
17:00 NK Solin - NK Dugopolje -:-
17:00 HNK Cibalia - HNK Šibenik -:-
17:00 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Osijek II -:-
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
Sirens FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
Floriana FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
Tarxien Rainbows - Senglea Athletics -:-
Balzan FC - St. Luċija FC -:-
Gudja United - Mosta FC -:-
Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
Gżira United - Hibernians FC -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 PSV - FC Utrecht -:-
18:30 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar -:-
19:45 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:45 Feyenoord - FC Groningen -:-
20:45 PEC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
16:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
16:00 SC Weiz - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
16:00 USV St. Anna - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
16:00 USV Allerheiligen - Union Gurten -:-
16:00 SC Kalsdorf - SV Ried (A) -:-
16:00 WSC Hertha - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
16:30 SC Team Wiener Linien - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 -:-
16:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - FC Admira Wacker (A) -:-
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
Warta Poznań - Chrobry Głogów -:-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Odra Opole - Chojniczanka Chojnice -:-
GKS Jastrzębie - FKS Stal Mielec -:-
Radomiak Radom - Wigry Suwałki -:-
GKS Bełchatów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz -:-
GKS Tychy '71 - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
Puszcza Niepołomice - Miedź Legnica -:-
Schotland > Championship 2019/2020  Schotland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Ayr United - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 Dundee FC - Dundee United -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Partick Thistle -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Inverness CT -:-
Schotland > League One 2019/2020  Schotland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Stranraer FC -:-
Schotland > League Two 2019/2020  Schotland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Cove Rangers -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Brechin City FC -:-
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij -:-
Rudar Velenje - NŠ Mura -:-
NK Triglav - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
NK Maribor - NK Celje -:-
NK Domžale - NK Bravo -:-
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Jablonec -:-
17:00 MFK Karvina - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Baník Ostrava -:-
17:00 SFC Opava - České Budějovice -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
17:00 Slavia Praag - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Sparta Praag -:-
17:00 FK Teplice - 1. FK Příbram -:-
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
17:00 SK Líšeň - FK Pardubice -:-
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - Slavoj Vyšehrad -:-
17:00 MFK Vítkovice - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
17:00 MFK Chrudim - SK Prostějov -:-
17:00 FC Hradec Králové - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
17:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
Pendikspor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Amed SK - Inegölspor -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Manisa FK - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Çorumspor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Hacettepe -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Sarıyer SK -:-
BAKspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon -:-
1922 Konyaspor - Samsunspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
Sivas Belediyespor - Niğde Anadolu FK -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Kastamonuspor - Elazığspor -:-
Eyüpspor - Tuzlaspor -:-
Sakaryaspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare -:-
Van BBSK - Kırşehir Belediyespor -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Karabükspor -:-
Uşakspor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Ergene Velimeşe - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Stellenbosch FC - Chippa United -:-
15:00 Orlando Pirates - SuperSport United -:-
15:00 Golden Arrows - Cape Town City FC -:-
18:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Baroka FC -:-
20:15 Highlands Park - Maritzburg United -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Chiasso -:-
SC Kriens - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Wil 1900 -:-
FC Vaduz - FC Aarau -:-
FC Winterthur - FC Schaffhausen -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
16:00 FC Köniz - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
16:00 SC Cham - FC Basel II -:-
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Münsingen -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
CS Chênois - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
FC Echallens - FC Vevey Sports -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
FC Solothurn - Grasshopper Club Zürich II -:-
Zug 94 - FC Baden -:-
FC Schötz - SC Buochs -:-
SV Muttenz - FC Luzern II -:-
FC Bassecourt - FC Wohlen -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Balzers - SV Höngg -:-
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Winterthur U21 -:-
16:00 FC Dietikon - USV Eschen/Mauren -:-
17:30 FC Paradiso - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2019/2020  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2019/2020 >
Lugano Femminile - Servette FCCF -:-
FC St.Gallen - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1893 -:-
FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner