Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 12.08.2018 15:00 T VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden 3:0 (2:0)
2. Ronde 15.08.2018 19:30 U TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 2:3 (1:1)
3. Ronde 19.08.2018 15:00 T 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt 0:2 (0:2)
4. Ronde 26.08.2018 15:00 U VfB Speldorf VfB Speldorf 2:1 (1:1)
5. Ronde 02.09.2018 15:00 T SC Velbert SC Velbert 2:2 (1:1)
6. Ronde 09.09.2018 15:00 U SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal 1:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 16.09.2018 15:00 T VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 0:1 (0:0)
8. Ronde 23.09.2018 15:00 U Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg 3:4 (1:1)
9. Ronde 30.09.2018 15:00 T Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:1 (1:1)
10. Ronde 07.10.2018 15:00 U Germania Ratingen 04/19 Germania Ratingen 04/19 0:3 (0:0)
11. Ronde 14.10.2018 15:00 T SC Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West 1:0 (1:0)
12. Ronde 21.10.2018 15:30 U FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg 4:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde 28.10.2018 15:00 U TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1:1 (1:1)
14. Ronde 04.11.2018 14:30 T SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 0:2 (0:1)
15. Ronde 11.11.2018 14:30 U TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch 2:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde 18.11.2018 14:30 T 1. FC Monheim 1. FC Monheim 0:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde 02.12.2018 15:00 U SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 2:1 (0:0)
18. Ronde 09.12.2018 15:00 U VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden 0:2 (0:0)
19. Ronde 15.12.2018 15:00 T TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 3:1 (0:1)
20. Ronde 17.02.2019 15:00 U 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt 2:2 (0:1)
21. Ronde 24.02.2019 15:00 T VfB Speldorf VfB Speldorf 1:1 (1:0)
23. Ronde 17.03.2019 15:00 T SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal 3:1 (2:1)
24. Ronde 23.03.2019 16:00 U VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 2:3 (1:0)
25. Ronde 31.03.2019 15:00 T Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg 0:1 (0:0)
26. Ronde 07.04.2019 15:00 U Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0:2 (0:0)
27. Ronde 14.04.2019 15:00 T Germania Ratingen 04/19 Germania Ratingen 04/19 0:1 (0:1)
28. Ronde 18.04.2019 19:30 U SC Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West 4:0 (3:0)
22. Ronde 22.04.2019 15:00 U SC Velbert SC Velbert 1:3 (0:2)
29. Ronde 28.04.2019 15:00 T FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg 5:0 (3:0)
30. Ronde 05.05.2019 15:00 T TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1:2 (0:0)
31. Ronde 12.05.2019 15:00 U SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 3:1 (2:1)
32. Ronde 19.05.2019 15:00 T TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch 4:2 (2:0)
33. Ronde 26.05.2019 15:30 U 1. FC Monheim 1. FC Monheim 1:3 (0:1)
34. Ronde 01.06.2019 17:00 T SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 2:3 (0:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 27.06.2019 19:30 T Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:3 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner