Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 12.08.2018 15:00 T 1. FC Monheim 1. FC Monheim 2:0 (1:0)
2. Ronde 15.08.2018 19:30 U SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 2:3 (0:0)
3. Ronde 19.08.2018 15:00 T VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden 4:1 (3:1)
4. Ronde 26.08.2018 15:00 U TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 3:0 (2:0)
5. Ronde 02.09.2018 15:00 T 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt 1:3 (1:2)
6. Ronde 09.09.2018 15:00 U VfB Speldorf VfB Speldorf 2:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde 16.09.2018 15:00 T SC Velbert SC Velbert 2:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 22.09.2018 17:30 U SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal 1:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 30.09.2018 15:00 T VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 1:3 (0:2)
10. Ronde 07.10.2018 15:00 U Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg 1:2 (1:1)
11. Ronde 14.10.2018 15:00 T Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 3:5 (1:3)
12. Ronde 21.10.2018 15:00 U Germania Ratingen 04/19 Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:1 (1:0)
13. Ronde 28.10.2018 15:00 T SC Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West 0:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde 04.11.2018 15:30 U FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg 3:3 (1:1)
15. Ronde 11.11.2018 14:30 T 1. FC Kleve 1. FC Kleve 0:2 (0:0)
16. Ronde 18.11.2018 14:30 U SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 2:0 (1:0)
17. Ronde 01.12.2018 17:30 T TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3:1 (2:1)
18. Ronde 09.12.2018 15:30 U 1. FC Monheim 1. FC Monheim 2:2 (2:1)
19. Ronde 15.12.2018 17:00 T SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 4:0 (1:0)
20. Ronde 17.02.2019 16:00 U VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden 3:3 (1:1)
21. Ronde 24.02.2019 15:00 T TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 2:2 (1:2)
22. Ronde 10.03.2019 15:15 U 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt 1:1 (1:0)
23. Ronde 17.03.2019 15:00 T VfB Speldorf VfB Speldorf 2:1 (0:0)
24. Ronde 24.03.2019 15:00 U SC Velbert SC Velbert 0:3 (0:1)
25. Ronde 31.03.2019 15:00 T SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal 5:0 (3:0)
26. Ronde 07.04.2019 15:00 U VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 0:2 (0:1)
27. Ronde 13.04.2019 15:00 T Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg 2:3 (0:0)
28. Ronde 18.04.2019 19:00 U Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 3:1 (0:1)
29. Ronde 28.04.2019 15:00 T Germania Ratingen 04/19 Germania Ratingen 04/19 0:3 (0:2)
30. Ronde 05.05.2019 15:30 U SC Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West 1:2 (0:0)
31. Ronde 12.05.2019 15:00 T FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg 6:1 (2:1)
32. Ronde 19.05.2019 15:00 U 1. FC Kleve 1. FC Kleve 2:4 (0:2)
33. Ronde 26.05.2019 15:00 T SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 0:6 (0:3)
34. Ronde 01.06.2019 15:30 U TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld 5:1 (2:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 14.07.2018 13:00 T Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:9 (0:4)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner