Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 12.08.2018 15:00 U TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch 0:2 (0:1)
2. Ronde 15.08.2018 19:30 T TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde 19.08.2018 15:30 T SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 1:3 (0:1)
4. Ronde 26.08.2018 15:00 U VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden 4:2 (1:0)
5. Ronde 02.09.2018 15:30 T TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 2:2 (2:1)
6. Ronde 09.09.2018 15:00 U 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt 0:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde 16.09.2018 15:30 T VfB Speldorf VfB Speldorf 2:0 (1:0)
8. Ronde 23.09.2018 15:00 U SC Velbert SC Velbert 1:1 (0:1)
9. Ronde 30.09.2018 15:30 T SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal 3:0 (1:0)
10. Ronde 07.10.2018 15:00 U VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 1:6 (0:3)
11. Ronde 13.10.2018 16:00 T Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg 3:3 (2:3)
12. Ronde 21.10.2018 15:00 U Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:4 (1:2)
13. Ronde 28.10.2018 15:30 T Germania Ratingen 04/19 Germania Ratingen 04/19 1:1 (1:0)
14. Ronde 04.11.2018 13:00 U SC Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West 1:1 (0:0)
15. Ronde 10.11.2018 17:30 T FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg 3:1 (2:0)
16. Ronde 18.11.2018 14:30 U 1. FC Kleve 1. FC Kleve 0:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde 02.12.2018 15:30 T SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 1:0 (0:0)
18. Ronde 09.12.2018 15:30 T TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch 2:2 (1:2)
19. Ronde 15.12.2018 16:00 U TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3:2 (0:2)
20. Ronde 17.02.2019 15:00 U SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 2:3 (2:0)
21. Ronde 24.02.2019 15:30 T VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden 4:1 (1:1)
22. Ronde 10.03.2019 15:00 U TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 2:1 (0:0)
23. Ronde 17.03.2019 15:30 T 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt 1:1 (1:1)
24. Ronde 24.03.2019 15:00 U VfB Speldorf VfB Speldorf 4:1 (3:1)
25. Ronde 31.03.2019 15:30 T SC Velbert SC Velbert 2:1 (2:1)
26. Ronde 07.04.2019 15:00 U SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal 3:3 (0:3)
27. Ronde 14.04.2019 15:30 T VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 1:1 (0:1)
28. Ronde 18.04.2019 19:30 U Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg 0:1 (0:0)
29. Ronde 27.04.2019 16:00 T Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0:3 (0:1)
30. Ronde 05.05.2019 15:00 U Germania Ratingen 04/19 Germania Ratingen 04/19 4:2 (0:0)
31. Ronde 12.05.2019 15:30 T SC Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West 1:3 (0:1)
32. Ronde 19.05.2019 15:30 U FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg 5:3 (4:0)
33. Ronde 26.05.2019 15:30 T 1. FC Kleve 1. FC Kleve 3:1 (1:0)
34. Ronde 02.06.2019 15:00 U SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 3:1 (1:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 20.11.2018 19:30 U Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:3 (0:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 24.01.2019 19:30 U 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 1:7 (1:2)
Kalenderweek 05.07.2019 19:15 T Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 27.07.2019 12:30 T TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 5:0 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner