Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderwoche 12.01.2018 15:00 T FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2018 19:00 U VV Dirkshorn VV Dirkshorn 5:2 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2018 16:00 V Regioselectie Amersfoort Regioselectie Amersfoort 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 15:00 V FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2018 19:30 V Zeeuws Elftal Zeeuws Elftal 8:1 (6:0)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 16:00 V Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 18.07.2018 19:30 T Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.07.2018 14:30 U SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem -:-
Kalenderwoche 04.08.2018 14:30 T SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior -:-
EL-kwalificaties 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 26.07.2018 17:00 U FK Kairat FK Kairat -:-
2e Ronde 02.08.2018 20:45 T FK Kairat FK Kairat -:-
Eredivisie 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 12.08.2018 16:45 T NAC Breda NAC Breda -:-
2. Ronde 19.08.2018 14:30 U FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
3. Ronde 26.08.2018 16:45 T Vitesse Vitesse -:-
4. Ronde 02.09.2018 14:30 U Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
5. Ronde 16.09.2018 12:15 T Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
6. Ronde 23.09.2018 14:30 U FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
7. Ronde 30.09.2018 14:30 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
8. Ronde 07.10.2018 16:45 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
9. Ronde 20.10.2018 20:45 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
10. Ronde 28.10.2018 16:45 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
11. Ronde 03.11.2018 20:45 T De Graafschap De Graafschap -:-
12. Ronde 11.11.2018 14:30 U ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
13. Ronde 25.11.2018 16:45 U VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
14. Ronde 01.12.2018 19:45 T Willem II Willem II -:-
15. Ronde 07.12.2018 20:00 U Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
16. Ronde 15.12.2018 19:45 T SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior -:-
17. Ronde 22.12.2018 19:45 U PSV PSV -:-
18. Ronde 19.01.2019 18:30 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
19. Ronde 25.01.2019 20:00 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
20. Ronde 02.02.2019 20:45 T FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
21. Ronde 08.02.2019 20:00 U NAC Breda NAC Breda -:-
22. Ronde 16.02.2019 18:30 T VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
23. Ronde 24.02.2019 16:45 U Willem II Willem II -:-
24. Ronde 01.03.2019 20:00 T Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
25. Ronde 10.03.2019 12:15 U PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
26. Ronde 17.03.2019 14:30 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
27. Ronde 30.03.2019 20:45 T FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
28. Ronde 02.04.2019 18:30 U Vitesse Vitesse -:-
29. Ronde 06.04.2019 20:45 U De Graafschap De Graafschap -:-
30. Ronde 13.04.2019 18:30 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
31. Ronde 20.04.2019 19:45 U Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
32. Ronde 23.04.2019 20:45 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
33. Ronde 28.04.2019 14:30 U SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior -:-
34. Ronde 12.05.2019 14:30 T PSV PSV -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner